Silence is the best way

Silence is the best way
Silence is the best way to keep away from problems. Smile
is a powerful tool to avoid many problems. So have a silent
smile always..Good Morning
  

Jun, 08 2010     147 chars (1 sms)     3124 views       Good Morning

more Good Morning SMS Messages

Early in da morning sun rise with may hopse but its set
with hopelessly. all da flowers were bloom this evening
with pleasant smell but its now wither awfully n tonight
all the stars came out to play a signal but all of them
are not shining, cos all they nows my friend is sick wish
u a cure soon and healthy days ahead
The smile is like a simcard and life is like a Cellphone,
whenever you insert the Simcard of a smile a beautiful day
is activated...
Count many star on the screen.... * * * * * * * * * * * * * *
* * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * *
* * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * *
* * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * ....Are Mamu subah ho
gayi..Aaaila ab din mein bhi taare gin ne lage....Good Morning...

If You Share Joys,
It Multiplies
And
If You Share
Sorrows, It Divides
So Always Share
Your Joys To Multiply
Your Pleasure Of The
Day

G o_O d
M o R n I n G =)
Always be Happy, always wear a smile;
Not because life is full of reasons to smile but because ur smile itself is a reason for many others to smile...
Good Morning
Difficulties in ur life doesn"t come to destroy u, but to
help u realisee your hidden potentia. Let difficulties know
that u r More Difficult. Gud Day
Gud morning.........Kindly observe SILENCE for 2 minutes in
the memory of of of those poor mosquitoes who died last night
after sucking ur blood.THANKS
Ugta hua Suraj dua de aapko,
Khilta hua phool khushbu de aapko,
hum to kuch dene ke kabil nahi hai,
dene wala hazaar khushiyan de aapko!
Good Morning!
Wheen I pray I Don"t C God But I Know He Listen When I Sms
I Don"t C U But I Know U Read My Messages With A smile
"Good Morning"
Kehtay hain ager subah subah achay logon say contact kia jaey toe din acha guzerta hae. Meray leay aap sub say achay hain aor aap ko Subah Bakhair!
New Morning+ New Aim+ New Achievement + Ur Dedication +
Commitment=Success...Just do it and win it Good Morning....
SORRY.... SORRY.... SORRY.....SORRY....Dont get confused,
oh Ho SORRY means: S-Some,O-One Is,R-Really,R-Rememberinhg
Y-You.....Have A wonderful day.... Good Morning