fool se fool ne fool

fool se fool ne fool
FOOL se FOOL ne FOOLon ki FOOLwari me, FOOL k sath wish kiya,''U r the most beautiFOOL,wonderFOOL & colorFOOL amongst all FOOLS........!!!!!!!
  

May, 03 2010     143 chars (1 sms)     3088 views       Funny

more Funny SMS Messages


Hey Dude
A Piece Of Advice
For You ... !!

Never Think Yourself

As An Ugly Person

Always

Consider Yourself

A Beautiful












Monkey ... ;->
She Broke my Heart..:-(













































I Broke Her BF''S Jaw..;-)
Sheikh Sb on death bed: Pinky,my wife, r u there?Wife: Yes i m.Sheikh Sb: Kids r u there?Kids: Yes papa v r here.Sheikh Sb:To ullu k patho dukan pe kon hai?
SUPERMAN Dushmano se Lad Raha Hai,

SPIDERMAN Deewaro pe Chadh Raha Hai,

BATMAN Raaton mei Ghoom Raha Hai

Aur

Hamara DOBBERMAN ''''SMS'''' Padh Raha Hai...!!! :p
ChAk k m0biLe jAd0 MaiN gADdi tE sAwAr hUndA,

T-Shirt pA jAd0 tyAr hUndA,

VeKhdE nE Loki chAdke chUbArE,

KehNdE kAsh eH sAAdi kUrRi dA yAr hUndA.... ;->
Bas bohot hogaya..
.
Ab Apko Bura lagay to Sorry
Mene neeche Saaf Saaf likh dia hai..
.
!
.
!
.
!
.
!
.
!
.
!
.
!
.
"SAAF SAAF"



An ailing grandmother is talking to her favourite granddaughter.

"Dori,I''m old n weak,
n I know that the time for me to leave is near.
I want u to inherit my farm,
includin the barn,the villa,the tractors,the farmhouse,all the livestock."

"Wow, Thank u so much,Grandma!
I didnt know u even HAD a farm.
where is it?"
grandma replied,
"You can find it on my Facebook account.
Just click on Farmvil after login in
password: just4dori.. =P ;->
Buhat stupid ho tum I''m sure 100%
Buhat badtameez ho tum I''m sure 100%
Buhat gadhay ho tum I''m sure 100%
But jo be hay meray ho tum I''m sure 100%


Main uskay liye kitni muhabbat se Prince biscuit lekar gaya FARAZ,




Wo haram zadi boli ''pyar mohabat se b oopar,
Peak Freans Sooper''
Peak Freans sooper''
Duniya Ki Sabse Slippery City Kaun Si Hai???

Guess


Guess


I More Tym



Ohoooooo...

Its Greece.
L ======
O ======
V ======
E ======



L=Loss of Money.
O=Out of Mind.
V=Vaste of Time.
E=End of Life.

SO,
Don''t LOVE


Sirf Line Maaro!
;-)
Brrrr...
BBRRRR...
BBBRRRRR....
brrr...
BBbRrrRRR

BRRRRR...


PAppu CocaCola Pee raha hai... ;->