in foreign daughter:

in foreign daughter:

In foreign Daughter:

Dad, I got married yesterday evening. I forgot to inform u.

Daddy: Its ok my child. But next time U shud invite me :-D
  

May, 05 2010     148 chars (1 sms)     3651 views       Funny

more Funny SMS Messages

You Filled My Dayz With Rainbow Lights

Fairy Tales And Sweet Dream Nights

A Kiss To Wipe Away My Tears

Gingerbread To Ease My Fears

You Gave The Gift Of Life To me

And Then In Love You Set Me Free

I Thank You For Your Tender Care


For Deep Warm Hugs And Being There

I Hope When You Think Of Me

A Part Of You

You''ll Alwayz See
Breakup Tips :

How 2 Create Da Biggest Doubt
In Ur Lover''z Mind 4 U ??


Simple

Just Suddenly Sms Her Saying:


I LOVE U TOO
Height Of Patience, Courage & Lazyness aT The Same Time . . . .
.
.
.
.
Sitting on Beach Waiting for a TSUnami Wave To Clean Up Ur ASS . . . . ;->
DUSHMAN wo jo marwa de,TAKLEEF wo jo tarpa de,TEACHER wo jo saza de,OUNG wo jo sula de,HADSA wo jo dara de,DOST wo jo DOST ko 250 wala card dalwa dehru?
See Stars Are Blinking

Moon Is Shining

&

Breeze Is Singing

Because

I Ask them

To Greet You

A Special Night ... !!! :)
U R the one who is CHARMING
U R the one who is INTELLIGENT
U R the one who is CUTE
and I am the One who is spreading these RUMOURS
Agar Aasman tak mera haath jata,
Agar Aasman tak mera haath jata,



To phir mein normal insan na hota, waisey tum kya samjhe they?

To Be Great
Is To Be Misunderstood ...
And
I m Always Misunderstood
Therefore
I m Great ... =P ;)


~AtTiTuDe PeRsOnIfIeD~

3 dost oxford unvrsty k cafeteria
mn bethy apni felngs share kr rhy thy.

1st dost:mra dil krta he k men bht ziada mehnt kr k ek kamyab insan banon.

2nd dost: mn chahta hun k social workr bn k logon ki bhlai k kam krn.

3rd dost:yar meri ek hi khwahsh he k uni mn hungama ho or 10 din bycott hon or phr har papr mai 8,8 din ka gap ho.
2nu doston ny usy thappr mar k kaha

"wah! prhna oxford ma aur khwab KARACHI UNIVERSITY k" =P ;->
BoY At Bus StoP saying 2 Girl:Dil JiGar Nazar kYa Hai Mein To TeraY LIYe Jaan B DeDo:

Girl: Wo To Deni Hi PareGi Q k Mera Bhai "MQM" Ka Unit IncharGe Hai...!
Adnan sAmi kO inDian Girlz nE mEhndi k moqA peR KHoOb bjaya
.
.
.
bEcO-z
.
.
.

hE sAng A sOng


"zara Dholki bJao Gorioo"


::sms GAmblr::
SMS
BHEJO
WARNA
"r--._,---------.
"_, .c-.------"""
/ i--"
C__J YE DEKHA? HAI NA?
PURI 6 KI 6 UTARU KYA BHEJE MEIN?