ab har bachha bindass keh sakta hy

ab har bachha bindass keh sakta hy


...NaYa FunDa...

ab har bachha bindass keh sakta hy:
Meine mummy papa ke saath "BLUE"
film dekhee... =P
  

May, 05 2010     113 chars (1 sms)     3021 views       Funny

more Funny SMS Messages


I Feel u Every Day









I Miss U Every Day









I Enjoy U Every Day









I Love U Every Day









Because










“Every Day”
Is The Best Milk For Tea . . . ;->
Keeping A Place For Me
In Ur Heart Is Ok
But
Keeping A Place For Me
In Ur Mind
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
Mite B Dangerous



Coz Ppl Say . . .
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
I''m Mind Blowing . . . ;->
Two secrets to keep your marriage brimming
1. Whenever you''re wrong, admit it,
2. Whenever you''re right, shut up.
Height Of Inspiration



College Ka 1 Student College K Toilet Mai Gya

Jab Ander Ja K Wo Cummood Pe Betha To Samnay Likha Tha

Itna Zor Taleem Per Dete To Exam Mai A+ Grade Laitay
1st Frnd:Yar Wo Najoomi To Bra Pohncha Hoa Nikla

Us Ne Asad Se Kaha Tha K Us Ki Zindagi Mein Bray Utaar Cherhao Ayein Ge

Or Waqaee Wo Lift Operator Bn Gya He
Yeh 1 naya $m$ hai. Market mei B nhi aya abi tk
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
COMING SOON!


jab market mein nahi aya tu phir ap k pas kaisay aye ga:-)
Q) "Woh Kaunsa Sawal Hain Jiska Jawab Aaj Tak Koi Khoj Nahi Paya?...




Socho...........












Socho............






A) "Choli Ke Peche Kya Hain"
I Saw A Dream Last Night That All Angels Had Died. . . .

Plz Give Me A Message . . .

That U''re Still In The World . . . :->
A punjabi women in London, Telling 2 english doctor about her baby''s illnes. . . Doctor My baby is ill 1week da, Na eat da na sleep da, Bus weep da e weep da.
Zinda raha to tumhara hi saath nibhaon ga
"doston"

Bhoolun To ye samajna k package khatam hogaya... :-)
Send me msgs only in these timings

MORNING
6AM TO 12PM

NOON
12PM TO 4PM

EVENING
4PM TO 8PM

NIGHT
8PM TO 6AM


baki time tang na karna
Easy way to kill an ant.

Mix chili powder with sugar & give it to ant.
After having that the ant will go in search
of water somewhere near a water tank.
When the ant reaches the tank,
push it into the tank,
now the ant fully soaked in water,
it wil go to dry himself near fire.
When it reaches near fire,
put a bomb in fire,
it will be injured in the blast.
Then admit the wounded ant in ICU.



Remove oxygen mask & kill it.;-)