Pak Studies Question paper, in year 2010

Pak Studies Question paper, in year 2010
Pak Studies Question paper, in year 2010
Q 1. Describe the mechanism of loadsheding and blood shedding in Pak..
Q 2. How does sugar taste? Explain in ur own words.
Q 3. What is a Roti ? Briefly explain relation bw shahbaz shareef and roti.
Q 4. Draw labelled diagram of a suicide jacket..
  

May, 25 2010     292 chars (2 sms)     3383 views       Funny

more Funny SMS Messages

An important msg 4 U

I promise to my Allah that I''ll send balance
of rupees 50 to the sender of this msg
& will not foward this message to sender..
Thank''s..
Murder Of English..!

Gimme A Red Colour Pen With Any Colour Ink

U 3 Boys Go n Stand In The Four Corners Of The Class.

Both Of U 3 Come Here n Kiss Me

I Have 2 Daughters & Both Are Girlz. ;->

kEEP sM|L|NG :->
This is last time that I am asking u...


Do u




Do u L




Do u Lo




Do u Lov








Do u Love m






Do u Love me




Do u Love meat or r u VEG?
TV on kro.
Multan main girls colleges me larai ho rahi hai

Sub girl lar rahi han

Sub keh rahi hain "hAmY" maira hai
.
.
Uff ye larkiyan b na.... ;-)


MISS:Agr Lion ki jga kutta jungle
ka badshah hota
to jungle ka kia haal hota . . ?



Student : Wohi jo aaj Pakistan ka hai . :-
Fizaon k badalne ka intzar na kro,

Andhiyon k rukne ka intzar na kro

mobile uthao or mjy sms karo

har bar mere hi sms ka intezar na kro
New Friends
are like
POEM
but
Old Friends
are like
ALPHABETS
so
don’t Foget
the ALPHABETS
as these are
required to sing
a POEM.
Apni Pasand Ka
Number Choose Kare''n

10 , 20 , 30 , 40 , 50
60 , 70 , 80 , 90 , 100





















Aur

Utna Balance Mere
Number Pe Easyload
Kerw De''n ;->

5 years,
20 subjects,
200 practicals,
2000 lectures,
20000 insults

A normal human
being cant do all this!


The remaining abnormals are called


DOCTORS..!
what do u call something that is "fake"
.
.
.
.
.
coconut....why?
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
bcos its na-real
Pathan: Me N Khat Likha Tha K Mri Shadi Pr Ana.

Tm Q Nh Ay.

2nd Pathan: Mje Khat Mila He Nhi

1st Pathan: Me Ne Likha Tha

K Khat Mily Ya Na Mily Tm Zaror Ana.:-)
LarKiyon Se Dil LaGana Ik Bhool hY



LarKiyo K Piche jana Fazool hY



Jis Din Kisi Larki Ne ApKo Keh Dia "I LOVE U"



To Samajh Lena Us Din
APRIL-FOOL hY.