''Ek kavi shaadi ke baad biwi se bola:

''Ek kavi shaadi ke baad biwi se bola:
''Ek kavi shaadi ke baad biwi se bola:
Aaj se tum hi meri kavita ho,kalpana ho, bhawana ho!
Patni: Mere liye bhi aaj se aap hi dinesh ho, rohit ho,rakesh ho!''
  

May, 24 2010     161 chars (2 sms)     3109 views       Funny

more Funny SMS Messages

Marriage IS THAT RELATION BETWEEN MAN AND WOMEN IN WHICH THE Independence IS Equal,

THE Dependence MUTUAL AND THA Obligation Reciprocal".

Best WISHES FOR Happy Wedding Anniversary.
Girls are like roads,more the curves,more the dangerous they are.
Why are the Egyptian Children confused??????
.
.
.
.coz
.
.
.

Their Daddy dies n becomes Mummy... Children confused??????
.
.
.
.coz
.
.
.

Their Daddy dies n becomes Mummy...
"jab hum nikale gali se woh din thi holi,
meri jan-e-maan nind se jagi aur aankhey kholi,
me jab guzara uske ghar se woh chillayi aur boli,
.
.
.
hailla!!!
.
.
Kya insaan ke bachhe aise bhi hote hai??
1admi bola jb mere bchy hun gy to 1ko karachi aur 1ko lahore chor aonga
dosra bola wo q
pehla admi bola kal TV pr bta rhy thy k bchon k drmyan wqfa zrori hy ;->
MEN BEWAKUF...
MEN BEWAKUF...
MEN BEWAKUF...
MEN BEWAKUF...
MEN BEWAKUF...
MEN BEWAKUF...


shshhhhhhhh....ahista bolo yahan tak awaz aa rahi hai.
Dentist Ki Beti B.F Se: Aj Kitna Acha Moqa Tha Tm Mere Dad Se Shadi Ki Baat Krskty Thy.
Larka: Bs Aj B Mera Hosla Nhi Hua. Khmoshi Se 1 Or Dant Nklwa Kr Agya...
close ur eyes...

think abt ur self

ur face,

ur style,

ur nature,

ur looks,

now open ur eyes..

u hv jus spent half a minute watching a











horror movie!!!


Some Interesting Oneliners:

*If u cannot change ur mind,r u sure u hav one
;)

*If u cant convince them,confuse them
:)

*I couldnt repair ur brakes,so i made ur horn louder
;)

*The trouble with being punctual is that no one is there to appreciate it
:)

*In a country ov free speech,why r there phone bills?
:)

*Smile,it makes people wonder what u r thinkin
;)

*The light at the end ov the tunnel may be an incomin train
:)
When a Guy does Something Wrong...

Girl : You broke my Favorite Lamp !!!
Boy : It was an Accident... I didn't mean to..!!
Girl : I can't believe you did this.
Boy : I'm Sorry.. !! :/ :/ :/


When a Girl does Something Wrong...

Boy : You Lost My Dog??!!!
Girl : It was an Accident... I didn't mean to..!!
Boy : I can't believe you did this.
Girl : I already feel bad about it..!! Stop making me feel Worse..!!
Boy : I'm Sorry.. !! :/ :/ :/
Teacher:Tum School Kisliye Aate Ho?

Stud:Vidya K Liye Sir.

Teacher:To Phir Tum

Class Mein So Kyu Rahe Ho?

Stdnt:Aaj Vidya Nahi Aai Isliye
Boy To His Girlfriend:Darling Maray Kaan Me Kuch Garam Sa,

Kuch Naram Sa,

Kuch Namkin Sa,

Kuch Mitha Sa Kaho.

Girlfrind Sharmatey Huway Boli:Halwa Pur