Peter : What

Peter : What
Peter : What a pair of strange socks you are wearing, one is green andone is blue with red spots!Kirk : Yes it''s really strange. I''ve got another pair of the same at home.
  

May, 24 2010     174 chars (2 sms)     2973 views       Funny

more Funny SMS Messages

If ever I was rude to u

if ever I was angry with u

if ever I misbehaved with u,

then dont hesitate.

JUST SLAP URSELF.

galti tumhari hi hogi. :-)
A man in Hell asked Devil:
Can I make a call to my Wife?
After making call he asked how much to pay.
Devil : Nothing, Hell to hell is Free.

Once upon a time there was a sexy girl.












.
.
.
.
.
.
.
Sharm karo begharato mulk de halat
vekho te apne jazbat vekho.
Question : When do you CONGRATULATE someone for their MISTAKE.
.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.
Answer : On their MARRIAGE.
Sony tv pe aisa kaun sa serial ata tha jo pehle bulata hai phir bhagata hai?
?
?
?
?
?
?
?
?
?
?
?
?
?
?
?
?
AA-HAT(AAHAT)!!
On 20th. Anniversary husband deep in thought.
Wife asks: what r u thinking?
Husband: Do u remember when ur dad caught us dating?
Wife: Yes
Husband: He pointed his gun at me n said either marry my daughter or go 2 jail for 20 years.
Wife smiles. ''''Yes.''''
Husband: Ahhhh! I would''ve been free today... =P ;->
Kantey bahrey raston par ap ka kon sath de gaaa
Ami\Abo
Sister\Brother
Wife\Husband

Sirf o sirf ap ki Chappal
A silent Massege By
Feeqa Mochi...
Santa found answer to the
most difficult question ever-
What comes first the chicken or the egg ?
O yaar, jiska order pehle doge, vo ayega !
BV: aap ko mera banaya hua halwa pasnd nhi aya?
Bachy to 3 plates kha chuke hain

Ander se awaz aye...

Mama 1 or plate dena 1 kitaab ki jild reh gye hai. :-)
2-things in life that are more PAINFULL than DEATH:-1) when someone loves you & doesn''t tell you,2) when someone doesn''t love you & tells you.
PLz Pray For Me






I just Got my MedicaL report My condition is
Very CriticaL







As Days r Passing i''m Becoming
More









CuTe

SMARTER

&

AttracTive

Its Not CurabLe. . . ;->
Dad Tumharay Un-Fit. . .


Mom Tumhari Submit. . .

Wahan Doctor Tha
Miss-FIT. .

Isi Liay To Hr Koi Tumhain Dekh Kr Bolta Hai
"O" Shit"