After a quarrel,

After a quarrel,
After a quarrel, a husband said to his wife, "You know, I was a fool when I married you." She replied, "Yes, dear I know, but I was in love and didn''t notice."
  

May, 24 2010     161 chars (2 sms)     3540 views       Funny

more Funny SMS Messages

Q: What Is The Defnition of Globalisation..........????



Ans: Princess Diana''s Death-


Shocked .....


Why


Lemme Explain.....!!!

"A ENGLISH princess, with an EGYPTIAN boyfriend, crashes in a FRENCH tunnel, driving a GERMAN car, with a DUTCH engine, driven by a BELGIAN driver, who was drunk on SCOTTISH whisky, followed by ITALIAN papparazi, on JAPANESE motocycles, treated by an AMERICAN doctor, using BRAZILIAN medicine......." ;->

KArAchi RoCk3rS
Katil Lagta Hai Aadmi
Jab Uske Haath Main TALWAAR Hoti Hai

Us Se Bhi Katil Lagti Hai AURUT
Jab Uske Badan Pe Na KURTA Na SALWAAR Hoti Hai
''T20 Worldcup me harne k baad

SAEED AJMAL ki ami ne us se kaha:"Beta bazar se dahi la do"
AJMAL ne socha bahir niklun ga to log maren gy es liye burqa pehen k nikla.
Bazar mai aik orat ne us se pucha.
"Tum SAEED AJMAL ho na?"
Us ne ghabra k kaha
Nhi to.
Us orat ne kaha:"daro mat, mai SHAHID AFRIDI hon.''
Pathan: Doctor Sahab Plastic Surgery karwanay main kitna kharcha aayega?


Doctor: 5 laakh..

Pathan: Agar Plastic Hum day to??
FunnY BuT tRuE...!

Pakistan is like a fatherless family where Millitary is a young strong
But disobedient son,
Judiciary is like a constrained mother who sides the son to run her house.

Nation is like an aging daughter who is never consulted and remains unmarried

But fucked often.
''Aik Phatan ne kisi ladki se kaha k mujhe tum se kuch kehan he keh doon.
Ladki: bolo
Phatan: ap ke pass NASWAR hey.
Koi to hath utha kr MAANG raha hoga,
Koi sur sangeet RAAG raha hoga,
Yun to sms krnay ko or bhi hain,
Per hum ne socha is waqt 1 tu he Bewaqof JAAG rha hoga ;->
Teacher: Translate into Urdu.

"She is Kidding"


Pathan: Woh Bachay Day Rahi Hai.


After Putting us in fire of love, you are sweetly sleeping.

nahi samj ai ????

ya lo

aggan la ka sanu ishaq dian te app mithi neind sona wa.
Aam ZindAgi-
YaAr PlZ Kuch SmS to Bhej DiyA KAro.

MentOs ZindAgi-
Oye Bhutnike,BhikAri,KAmine,HArAmkhor BalaNce GaYA Tel Lene,Sms bhej.
Girlz Aur Universitiez Main
Kia Fact Common Hy ???

?



??



???



????



?????



??????





Apply Har Taraf Krna Chahiye
Kahin Na Kahin Chance Ban Hii Jata Hy ... ;->
Law of Love is drived from newton''s law

Evrey bad boy Cntinues to do taram taari unless

a thapar or sandel with a force is impresed upon him by a lovly lady