Q: If a devil catches

Q: If a devil catches
Q: If a devil catches your wife, what would you do?
A: You can do nothing. if devil has committed a mistake let him face the consequences.
  

May, 22 2010     140 chars (1 sms)     2970 views       Funny

more Funny SMS Messages

Marriage s like
going to Resturant
U order Ur choice
from d menu & then
look at d neighbouring table & wish
KASH YE ORDER KIA HOTA
A Woman Gets On A Bus With Her Baby.

The Bus Driver Says: Thats The Ugliest Baby

That Ive Ever Seen. Ugh

The Woman Goes To The Rear Of The Bus And Sits Down,

Fuming

She Says To A Man Next To Her

The Driver Just Insulted Me!

The Man Says: You Go Right Up There And Tell Him Off
Go Ahead, Ill Hold Your Monkey For You.
''Na Pooch teri judai k lamhay mein kaise bitata hun

pani men SURF EXCEL mila k bulbuly banata hun

o O o
o O''

What is
M A T H S.....?
.
.
.
M-Mental
A-Attack
T-To
H-Healthy
S-Student....
What do you call a woman who marries an old,
ugly and poor man?
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
Stupid. . . ;->


In Ghajini
If Amir Khan Was Killed Instead Of Kalpana,
The Movie Will Get A Gross
Collection Of 500 Crores..




How ? ? ?





Then Da Grl Hv To Write 0n Her Body Everythng...;->:-D
Wo Choom Le Ek Baar Tou Ud Jati Hy Neend

Un Ki Awaz Sunte Sunte Raat Jati Hy Beet

Is Liye Kehte Hyn Ye Risk na Uthao


"MORTIEN JALAO"
"MACHAR BHAGAO" ... ;->


Aik pathan jub bhi wash room
jata to darwaza khol kar jata.

Kisi ne wajah pochi to us ne bataya
k usey shak hai k darwaze k neecay
wale soorah se use koi dekhta hai
sardar g: O teri to mithaai ki dukaan hy,, tera dil nahi karta mithaai khhany ko !!!!
2nd sardar: yar dil to bra krta hy mgr abba g ne mnaa kia hy.....
iss liye choos choos k rakh deta hoon...
Now-A-Days Our "Shoulder Angels" Are Also Disturbed.
Y?
Coz
I Heard Them Talking With One Another
K

"Gunnah Naye Time Par Likhain

Ya Puraney Time Par"
Pehle mujhe aapne dekha, phir aap mere peeche aaye,
aate gaye, aate gaye, aate gaye, aate gaye, aate gaye, aate gaye,
phir kya! mujhe 1 Rupeya dena he para.
Hi cute sweet
Most Graceful the smartest Beautiful person
Pretty Loving caring


AB KHUSH???

Chalo ab tum aram kro dosron ko b pagal banana hai..:-)