A Woman Is Sitting At A Bench In Park........

A Woman Is Sitting At A Bench In Park........
A Woman Is Sitting At A Bench In Park........

A Man Approches her & Said: Hi, Honey. Want A Little Company........?

Woman: Why........? Do U Have One To Sell............. ;->
  

May, 21 2010     184 chars (2 sms)     2771 views       Funny

more Funny SMS Messages



Piyarey
Or
Aziz dosto..

ASLAM O ALAIKUM..!























Bas Salam kar ke
10 nekiyan laini thi,
ab apna kam karo... ;->
Doctor Pathan K Bachhey Ko Dekh Kar Bola Bohat Khubsurat Hy! Kitney Maah Ka Hy?

Pathan Gussey Me Bola:
O pagal ka bachha Ek Hi Maa Ka Hy!
WAPDA walon ka kehna hai k sirf June tak hi awam ko loadshedding ki takleef bardashat karni hogi
Qk
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
Uske baad to aadat ho jayegi.


Teri yaad dil se jane nahi denge,
Tere jesa dost khone bhi nahi denge,

Sharafat se roz SMS kia karo warna,
Ek kaan k niche denge or rone bhi nahie denge
She Broke my Heart..:-(













































I Broke Her BF''S Jaw..;-)
Life Is Difficult, Full Of Trials, Sorrow, Pain . . .
When U Fall Down. . .
JusT Stand Up Straight . . . Be Confident . . .






And Say . . . . .








"OYE YE DHAKKA KIS NE DIA" . . . ;->
How Did Aamir Got
Sch Solid Body In
''Ghajni'' ?





Coz Of
Short Term Memory
Lost




How ... ?




Every Time He Did
Exercise n Forgot
After 15 Minuts ... ;->
Today is "RECHARGE DAY".

So, If U Luv sum1 truly,

Then Recharge my Mobile

with Atleast Rs.500

& U will get Married to ur Love...!!

It''s True...!!

Jaldi karna!!!
N o t h i n g
I n
T h e
W o r l d
I s
M o r e
E x p e n s i v e
T h a n
H a v i n g
A
G i r l f r i e n d
W h o'' s
T o t a l l y
F r e e
O n
W e e k e n d =P ;)
When a man talks dirty
to a woman, it''s sexual
harassment.when a woman talks dirty to a woman talks dirty to a man,
it''s$3.95per minute.
What happens when a lion Roars?





Think....




Think harder....


Its easy!!







Ans. Tom and Jerry starts!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!
Sheikh Sb on death bed: Pinky,my wife, r u there?Wife: Yes i m.Sheikh Sb: Kids r u there?Kids: Yes papa v r here.Sheikh Sb:To ullu k patho dukan pe kon hai?