There was ONe guy

There was ONe guy
There was ONe guy who used to smoke a lot! minimum 2 packs a day. He would make sure his folks never found out. He would always make sure he had loads of mint on him. One day, when he was below his house, his mom was unexpectedly in the balcony, and he didnt have mints on him! He was in a fix. While he was wondering what to do, he sees 2 snakes in the garden. So he eats them tail first. After that his mouth starts smelling of mint. Why?????










Cos he ate 2 snakes (Saap) ulta..so he ate Paas Paas....
  

May, 21 2010     523 chars (4 sms)     3456 views       Funny

more Funny SMS Messages

''Baat Baat Pr Ye "Shut Up" Kehna Achcha Nhi Lgta faraz,,
.
.
.
.
Tum Ek Dafa He "PONKA" Q Nhi Keh Detey... :-)''


Itnay anmol hein k khareed na saka koi hum ko Pappu

Heran-o-pareshan hein k ab IPL khelein to khelein kesay.;-)


Math tells us three of the tragic love stories.

Tangent lines who had one chance to meet and then parted forever.

Parallel lines who were never meant to meet.

And asymptotes who can get closer and closer but will never be together.

Who says maths is boring?!?:-)

Ab aap aram se DEFENCE me 1 bangla khred skte hain
Apne lye 1 MRCEDES CAR
or
DUBAI me shoping b kr sktay hain
Kiu k
PETROL me
64 paise jo km ho gaye hain... ;->
Degrees Of Girl!!

B.A= Beautiful Angel,

B.E= Beautiful Eyes

B.sc= Beautiful Structure

B.L= Beautiful Lips,

MBA= Marriad But Available.
A Man Traveling At 190 Km/H
On Th Highway Ws Stopped By Highway Police.

Man:"Sorry,Officer Was I Driving Too Fast?"
Officer:"No,Sir.U Were Flying Too Slow."
Na Jane Log Kyu Darte He
Kuch Log To SMS Hi Nahi Karte He
Or Kuch Log AAP Jaise B Is Duniya Me.
Jo MISCALL Mar K B Balance Check Karte He
New Degrees Of
"DOG"






DOG, DOGER, DOGEST ...






Congratulations To
Justice Justice
Abdul Hameed "Doger"
For Achieving 2nd Degree
Of DOG ...
Movie titles related to eng students:
exams - socha na tha,
classes - kabhi kabhi,
question papers - na tum jano na hum,
copying - yaarana,
maths2 - asambhav,
maths1 - mission impossible,
environmental sciences - pyar mein kabhi kabhi,
1st semester - kuch to hai,
2nd semester - yeh kya ho raha hai,
distinction - kal ho na ho,
1st class - raju bangaya gentleman,
2nd class - dil mange more
fail - phir milenge
" Pakistani Di Mushkil

Ghar Wich Punjabi Bolo

School Wich Urdu Bolo

Paper English Wich Karu

Tay

Maran To Baad Hisab Arbi Wich

Ufff !!

Hon Tusi Daso K Banda Kray Te Ki Kray. "

Judge 2 a smart girl
U murdered ur frend jst bcoz she tore a page 4rm ur notebook?

Girl
Yes, bcoz that page had an autograph of "HumAyuN"
Uff ye grlz b na =P ;)


Jb meri koi call na aye,




jb koi sms na aye,




jb koi missed call b na aye,




To.....!




smaj lena k.



"APP K DOST"
Ko 100 wALE CArd ki zAr0rt hy ;->