There was ONe guy

There was ONe guy
There was ONe guy who used to smoke a lot! minimum 2 packs a day. He would make sure his folks never found out. He would always make sure he had loads of mint on him. One day, when he was below his house, his mom was unexpectedly in the balcony, and he didnt have mints on him! He was in a fix. While he was wondering what to do, he sees 2 snakes in the garden. So he eats them tail first. After that his mouth starts smelling of mint. Why?????










Cos he ate 2 snakes (Saap) ulta..so he ate Paas Paas....
  

May, 21 2010     523 chars (4 sms)     3450 views       Funny

more Funny SMS Messages



Memon Apne Bache
Ko mar Rha Tha
Us k Dost Ne Pocha-Q
Mar Rahe ho
Memon Ye Toilet Jana
Chahta H
Dost-Tou Kia Hua, Jne
Do
Memon-Nhi, Isy Phr
Bhool :age Gi ;->
Any woman can

be a mother but it

takes someone

special to be

called

"Mom".
Ek Sheikh Doctor K Pass Gya Or Bo|A K Ghar Ja Kr Mareez Check Krnay Kitnay Pesay.
Doctor:300 Rs.
Sheikh:Chlain Doctor Shb.
Ghar Puhanchay To Docor Ne Pocha K Mareez Kahan Hai?
Sheikh: Mareez Koi Nahi Hai,
Taxi Wala 500 Mang Raha Tha,
What do dentists call their x-rays?
?
?
?
?
?
?
?

?
?

?
?
?
?
Tooth Pics.
Mathematics And Women R D 2

Most Complicated Things In Dis World.

But,

Mathematics Atleast Has A Logic.
But Girls Dnt Have
TechAr BAngALi StudEnt sE:

Is JuMLe ki Urdu bAtAo

"My BrothEr cAn''t Cook."





BAngALi:

"HAmArE BhAi k0 PokhAnA nAi atA"... ;->
Do U Know My Love Story..






















INTERVAL















The End!!
Full Of Suspense!!
"Mujhe Dhundo"














"Kya hua thak gy
NAHI
"To pir dhundo




















"AB RAHNE DO"
Hum diloon me rehty
hain mobile me nahi..-;>

Indian:
Humare pass kanjar hain,
kutte hain, Sowar hai.
Tumhare pass kia hai?


Pakistani:
Tum humara muqabla kabhi nhi kar sakte,
Humare pass ZARDARi hy =P ;->
Raat Ko Sony Sy Pahly Ak Hi Dua Mango
"YA ALLAH Mujay Uta Ly

?
?
?
?
?
?
Soba Sawery
?
?
?
Namaz K Lie"
mujhe jab b tumhari yaad aati hai to


to


to

to


mein Animal planet dekhta hoon,,,,
Is msg ko aagay frwrd zarur kare''n
Kya pata aap ki waja se kisi ka bhala ho jaye...

"Jin larkiyo''n ko is Eid pe date marney k liye ya apni frndz ko jalaney k liye boyfriend ki zarurat ho tou wo is # pe contact kare''n..."

0321*6307893

Number change kr k Be-gairati mat dikhaiye ga =P ;)