wen i was sad; u were thr...

wen i was sad; u were thr...
wen i was sad; u were thr...



wen i was crying; u were thr...



wen i was unhappy; u were thr...


ab mujhay pata chala k saray fasad ki jarh TUM ho..!!
  

May, 21 2010     167 chars (2 sms)     3287 views       Funny

more Funny SMS Messages

Luk at the world as 1 big chocolate cake. It would never b complete without few sweets n nuts.
Sweet like ME & nut like U''
Ek bacha khait main aalu nikalnay
main dada ki help ker raha tha
thak ker bola.
" aap nay yeh sab zameen main dabaiy
he kion thay ."=P;->
Sachey kaul krar ghawachan lag pae nein,
yaran kolon yar ghawachan lag pae nein,







A tey hona ee see, Udhar dewo ghey tey fir enj ee hoye gha na
NOTHING COMES FREE OF COST
IN THIS WORLD INCLUDING MY MESSAGE.
SO I HAVE DECIDED TO CHARGE FOR MY MESSAGE
AND THE PRICE IS
"YOUR SMILE"
Sardar: i love u ka kya matlb ha?

Girl. Main tm se pyar krti hn.

Sardar:Aj kal ki lrkyan bari bsharam hn 1 baat ka mtlab poocha free he ho gayi..!

hello this is our at


hello this is our ATD ( Any Time Disturbance ) service we are the experts in disturbin n irritating ppl at busy hrs. Our goal has been achieved. Thx !
Count many star on the screen.... * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * .
















...Are Mamu subah ho gayi.. ab din mein bhi taare gin ne lage....Good Morning...
Can?we do romance in the midnight today? I’m in a good mood:) Just a little bit of kissing and biting!! Reply me soon, yours Loving Mosquito.
Mom: Roohi Kyu Ro Rahi Ho?
Poohi: Teacher Ne Mara.
Mom: Kyu?





Roohi:Maine Usko Murghi Kaha Kyuki Usne Mujhe Test Mein Anda Diya...
''1 pathan angoor bech raha tha mgr keh raha tha aaloo le lo aaloo.
2sry admi ne kaha khan saab ye to angoor hai.
Pathan. Chup ho jao warna makhia aa jayn gi.''
Think Big..
Think Smart..
Think Positive..
Think Beautiful..
Think Great..
I know, That is too much for u, so here is a Shortcut...
Just Think about me..
Santa found answer to the most difficult question ever- What comes first - the chicken or the egg?
O yaar, jiska order pehle doge, vo ayega!