Bin Laden''s son

Bin Laden''s son
Bin Laden''s son was studying in an American school.
Teacher askd him: "I have four apples. How can i divide it among five children?"
He answered:.."Kill One Child!".. ;->
  

May, 19 2010     180 chars (2 sms)     3142 views       Funny

more Funny SMS Messages

Life Was Lonely,
No One Was There.
I Had No Frend.
& Then U Came Into My Life,

I Realised,



Dat










ALONE WAS BETTER
Ek Pathan Apnay Betay K Sath Lakriyan Kaatnay

Jangal Gaya. Wapsi Mein Rasta Bhool Gaya.

Pathan Ghussay Se Apne Betay Ko Maarnay Laga

Aur Bola: Kambakht Main To Rasta Bhool Gaya Hun,
Tu To Ghar Ja.
2 sardaron ko 2 bomb milay...




1 sardar: chal police ko de atay hain.




2nd sardar: agar koi bomb rastay main phat gaya to?





1 sardar: jhoot bol deinge k 1 hi mila tha.

Agar MARD Ka Bacha Hai To Neechay Aa...

.
.
.

Darr Gaya Kya? Aur Neechay Aa Salay!

.
.
.

Bhai Asslam-o-Alaikum!
Kese Ho Aap?
Aaj Kal SMS Nahi Aarahy Aapke. :-)
Shrabi eye donate karne gaya,
Counter clerk bola: kuch kehna chahte ho?
Shrabi : eyes jise lagao use bata dena “ye do peg ke baad khulti hain...
All Tempting & Beautifull Things In Life Are Either. . . .



Illegal






Banned






Fattening






Expensive



Or . . .







Married to Others. . . ;->
Once during the tea break between india and pakistan match....
Afridi wanted biscuits wid his tea...
Inspite of asking Sachin for the biscuits who was close by to the biscuits plate... He called Inzy who was standin far away....
why so...?







socho.....








socho socho.........









coz "HAQ SE MANGO PRIYA GOLD"... ;-
How to grow up a baby 2 make it absoulte charming, smart, good looking, truthful n extremely intelligent kid ?
.
.
.
.
.
.

ASK MY PARENTS. :)
Don''t Love Reliance Girl

She Is A 2yrs Warrenty Girl

Don''t Love Hutch Girl

She Follows U Where Ever You Go

So Love Only Landline Girl

She Will Be At Home.
7 Angels came 2 Me
&
asked 4 the most Inteligent,
Smart, Nice, Sweet,
Noble and Well Groomed Person.
So I gave Them Your Address
.
.
.
.
..
Dekha kesa Ullu banaya Un ko!:D
Do u belive in BHOOT? agar ha to neche na karna
neche bhoot ha
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.

ye bhot ha koi tumhari phophi ka putar nahi jo nazar ayega
I wish u lov,i wish u joy,May u hav a baby boy.Wen his hair begin to curl,May u hav a baby girl,Wen she begin to wear pins,May ALLAH giv u twins.Wen they reach d age of four,May u hav many more..U DONT WORK ON ANY SCHEME..May u hav a Cricket Team...AMEEN