T h e D e f i n i t i o n

T h e D e f i n i t i o n
T h e

D e f i n i t i o n

O f

A

B e a u t i f u l

W o m a n

I s

O n e

W h o

L o v e s

M e ...
  

May, 15 2010     124 chars (1 sms)     2990 views       Funny

more Funny SMS Messages

''Sms karne me kitna maza ata hai,

Lekin dil ghabrata hai

Kyon k balance jata hai

Lekin asal maza to tab ata hai,

Jab kanjoos logon se

Sms ka jawab ata hai...!''


Khan : Yar Abi Tumhara Amma
Ka Khansi Kaisa Hy?

Friend : Band Ho Gai Hy
Magar Sans Rok Rok K A Rahi Hy

Khan : Koi Bat Nai,Allah Kary Ga,
Wo Bi Band Ho Jay Ga


GOLDEN WoRDS

1)


2)




3)



4)








5)




6)








Gold k thay na.
Chori ho Ge.
(",)
<))>
_/?
bUs Mai Larki ka pAoN bUdHe k pAoN NeChAy AtA HaI.
bUdHa: S:orRy

LaRkI: Get Lost!
tHoRi dAiR bAd uSka pAoN Aik LarkAy k pAoN nEeChAy Ata Hai

Larka: S:orRy

Larki:Its Alright

bUdHa:Na te! Mere sOrRy dE sPeLLiNg GaLat sI ?? ..'';->''
''What is the difference between a woman and a magnet? Magnets have a positive side!''
A man had a "Gin" 1 day the Gin asked him "Mere Aqa! koi Hukm dein?" Man thought n said:"make a road for me 4m my home 2 USA"Gin: "Mere Aqa This is very difficult, as huge jungles mountains n sea come on the way so it is very difficult".Man:"ok meri BV ko mera tabey farman bana de"Gin foran bola:"Sir Road single banani hai ya double".
A very shy young man goes into a bar and sees a beautiful woman sitting alone, after 1 hour he gathers enough courage to ask her
"Excuse me can i sit beside u?"

she responds loudly "NO I DONT WANA SPEND THE NIGHT WITH U"

every 1 in the bar starts to look at the man, the man was embarrassed
After a few minutes the woman walks over to his table smiles n apologizes says u see im a psychology student studying how people respond to embarrasing situations,

Man replied(loudly): WHAT 10 THOUSAND DOLLARS 4 ONE NIGHT?:-D
Teachr : Tumhari Writing
Din-Ba-Din Kharab Hoti Ja Rahi Hai

Student : Sir Is Lye Kyun

K Mere Papa Ki Wish

Hai K Main Doctor Banno.
What do you call a woman who marries an old,
ugly and poor man?
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
Stupid. . . ;->
Sony tv pe aisa kaun sa serial ata tha jo pehle bulata hai phir bhagata hai?
?
?
?
?
?
?
?
?
?
?
?
?
?
?
?
?
AA-HAT(AAHAT)!!
Benazir ko goli lgi,
bkhtawar asfa rone lgi,
rote rote bhok lgi,
khale bilawal mom phli,
mom phli me dana nhi,
zrdari tmhara papa nhi
pnjab wale bche, musharf bhai sache, sache sche jayenge shekh rashid ki dulhan layenge,

conda leza kali, so nkhro wali,

ek nkhra tot gya bush ka mu toot gya.
A Sales Man Tired Of His Job... He Gave It Up To B''cum A PoliceMan.....
Several Months Later.. A Friend Askd Hiim
"How He Liked His New Job....?"

He Replied :
The Pay Is Good & The Hours Aren''t Bad
But
What I Like Best Is That " The Customer Is Always Wrong"..... ;->