Ghajani effect

Ghajani effect
Ghajani effect
"A Boy opens his tiffin box on the road"


y?














He wanted 2 check,
Whether he was going to school or coming back.
  

May, 14 2010     161 chars (2 sms)     3029 views       Funny

more Funny SMS Messages

Easy way to kill an ant.

Mix chili powder with sugar & give it to ant.
After having that the ant will go in search
of water somewhere near a water tank.
When the ant reaches the tank,
push it into the tank,
now the ant fully soaked in water,
it wil go to dry himself near fire.
When it reaches near fire,
put a bomb in fire,
it will be injured in the blast.
Then admit the wounded ant in ICU.



Remove oxygen mask & kill it.;-)
In World,we have only POSTMAN,but no POSTWOMAN ,why?

Bcos ,they take 9 months for DELIVERY
1 sardar ki Maa ki tabiyat kharab thi.

jab hospital le gaye to doctor ne bola k
TEST hongy,
Sardar bola
In ki umar ziyada ha,
TEST nahi,
1 DAY ya 20/20 Karwa lo
'Katrina:
Me Tuhmare liye sub chor dungi,
Salman:
Ami Abu?
Ktrina:G
Salman:
Khana pina
Katrina:G
Salman:
Friends?
Katrina:G
Salman:
"Jo ye msg parh raha hai os"
ko B?

Katrina:
Zuban sambal k bat kar Salman!

Me sb ko chor sakti hun lekin apne bhai ko nhi.
Bhaiya G smile'
1 pathan bhagte bhagte ruk gaya..
.
Kyun?
.
.
.
Yaaaar os ka sans phool gya tha, Jaan ly lo pathano ki.
tum b na
jaan le lo pathano ki
ate Jate Wo Mujhpe Ehsan Kr Gy¡,

¡nsurance Pol¡cy Se Jina Asan Kr Gy¡

Ab Apn¡ Mrz¡ Se Bdalta Hun Jmhur¡at K Gear,

Yun Lgta Ha¡ Nam Mere Pak¡stan Kr Gy¡


\(''.'')/ Hands up
\|/ / \

Agr apni jan pyari he to.

To

hath niche kAro bhut badbo aa rhi he
Its just another day, but this one is the best of the year!
Happy Birthday my sweetheart
Aik Doctor Apne Dost Se)

"Yar Mai Soch Raha Hon K Is Gaon Main
Apna Clinic Khol Lon.
Dost:"Tumhara Khyal To Naik Hy

Magar Yahan Ka Qabristan Chota Hai . :D ;->
Jb Wo MAkEUp kArti hy,
To BiLkuL ReEmA LAgti hy,

jb Wo MAkEUp kArti hY to BiLkuL ReEmA LAgti..

Or JAb Wo MAkEUp nhi kArti to"ShAfqAt CheEmA" LAgti hy;-)


I just feel u….

Whenever I feel u….
I just miss u …..
Whenever i miss u ….
I just wanna See u ….
Do u know why…….

It’s juts because …………

******I LOVE CARTOONS*******
Tumhara Naam Phool Rakhon To Bikhar Jaogay.

Tumhara Naam DIL Rakhon To Toot Jaogay.

Lo Rakh Diya Tumhara Naam KESC.

Jab Chhor Kar Jaogay, 1 Ghantay Baad Wapas Aajaogay. :-)