In which case

In which case
In which case-MAN start Swetting

in 10 mins & WOMAN wan 2 go On & On..



Think..


shopping
  

May, 14 2010     103 chars (1 sms)     2831 views       Funny

more Funny SMS Messages


Kam¡yab INsaN Banne K 3 Tareeqe:









1.


2.


3.


.


.











Bh00tn¡ K,
Pehle INsaN T0 Banja..
Ph¡r S0ch¡y0 Kam¡yab H0ne Ka... ;->
Law Of Love

Derived From Newton''s Laws

Evry Boy Continues To Impress A Girl Unless

A THAPPAR Or SANDEL With A Force Is Impresed Upon Him

By A Lovely Girl.

This Force Is Called BESTI

BESTI Is That Chracteristic Due To Wich Any BE-GHERAT

Is Compeled To Change

His State Of BE-GHERTI Into GHERATMANDI
When a Guy does Something Wrong...

Girl : You broke my Favorite Lamp !!!
Boy : It was an Accident... I didn't mean to..!!
Girl : I can't believe you did this.
Boy : I'm Sorry.. !! :/ :/ :/


When a Girl does Something Wrong...

Boy : You Lost My Dog??!!!
Girl : It was an Accident... I didn't mean to..!!
Boy : I can't believe you did this.
Girl : I already feel bad about it..!! Stop making me feel Worse..!!
Boy : I'm Sorry.. !! :/ :/ :/
if u dnt smoke,
dnt drink,
dnt have gurl frnd,
dnt play cards,
no late nites,






then visit our site..
www.paida ku howa.com
5 frogs r sitting on a log.
4 decide 2 jump off.
How many r left? ?
?
?
?
?
Still 5 left..

Moral:
There''s a lot of difference b/w deciding n doing. (:


Hamara Mutaaliba
.

.


.
Hamara mutaaliba,




.


.

hamara mutaaliba






Hamara mutaaliba.

.



.


.

.



.


"Her taalib-e-ilm ko aik aik taaliba" ;->
When u feel depressed, confused or hurt.
Don’t worry stand in front of a mirror,
u will find the best one to solve your problem.
TRUST YOURSELF.
70 Years Old Man : Dil Chaahta Hay Ke Shadi Kar Loon.

Friend : Kr Lo

Old Man : Kisi Bewa Se Kr Loon?

Friend : Kisi Kunwari Se Hi Kar Lo,Bewa Apne Ap Ho Jaegi
Muncipalty Van JAANVARON ko uthane ke liye aayi hai,
Tujhe.... Apni dosti ki kasam.... Please Bhaag ja.

1 Pathan Ki
10 Betiya''n Thi''n,

Phir Ja Kar Us K Haan 1 Beta Hua

Pathan Ne Us Ka Naam Kya Rakha Hoga?

.

.

.

.

.


Zarurat Khan =P ;)
Pathan phone pe wapda waly se: Janaab thori dair k liye light to band kijiye.
.
.
.
WAPDA wala:Q sir ?
.
.
.
Pathan:Wo yara humara dimagh mein ek naya Gaali aaya hai wo apko dena hai.
Garibon k lye"paktl"

Knjuson k lye "Telenor"

Buzrgon or bachon k
lye "Jazz"


Lafngon k lye "ufone"



Lovely,Smart&Royal
people use krte hn
"WARID"