"students Vs teacherz"..
.
.
When We R in class, We R ''students'',
When They R in class, They R ''scholars''
When We corect Our writing, its ''overwritting'', when They corect their, its ''correction''
When We copy from otherz, We R ''cheaters'', when They copy, They R ''quotes''
When We joke in class, We R ''jokers'', when They joke, They R ''witty''
When We Don''T Do Our work On time, We R ''sluggish,''
When They Don''T Do, They R ''busy''
.
.
Kya Ye khula TAZAAD Nhi?
''A 4 Apple B 4 Bara Apple C 4 Chota Apple D 4 Dosra Apple E 4 Eik Ore Apple F 4 Free Ka Apple G 4 Green Apple H 4 Ho Gaya Na Pait kharab Ore khao apple…''
I am sorry yaar, aaj tak maine tujhe avoid kiya,kai bar tujhse bat nahi ki,tujhse hath nahi milaya, Sorry yaar mujhe pata nahi tha ki “AIDS” chhune se nahi failta.
Who Played The Double Role In Film "Sholay"........?
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
Think
.
.
.
.
.
.
Film Tou dekhi ho gi
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
Nahi Pata
.
.
.
.
King George
Aray Wohi Jo Amitabh K Coin k Dono Side Pe Tha....... :)
Aisa hai dostana hamara,
mein kisti tu kinara ,
mai dhanush tu teer ,
mai matar tu paneer ,
mein barish tu badal ,
mai rajma tu chawal,
mein hot tu cool ,
mai April tu fool