"students Vs teacherz"..

"students Vs teacherz"..
"students Vs teacherz"..
.
.
When We R in class, We R ''students'',
When They R in class, They R ''scholars''
When We corect Our writing, its ''overwritting'', when They corect their, its ''correction''
When We copy from otherz, We R ''cheaters'', when They copy, They R ''quotes''
When We joke in class, We R ''jokers'', when They joke, They R ''witty''
When We Don''T Do Our work On time, We R ''sluggish,''
When They Don''T Do, They R ''busy''
.
.
Kya Ye khula TAZAAD Nhi?
  

May, 13 2010     488 chars (4 sms)     3344 views       Funny

more Funny SMS Messages

-The sooner the better.
-Jaldi ka kaam Sheitaan ka hota hai.

-Talk of the Devil and the Devil is here.
-Bari lambi umar hai,abhi tumhari baat kar rahay thay.

-Absence makes a heart go fonder.
-Nazar se ojhal ..dil se ojhal

-Fight for your rights.
-Sbar ka phal metha hota hai.

-As wise as an Owl.
-Bewakuf, Ullo ka patha :p:D
Mr.Choha Aur Mrs Choha Resturant Gain,

Mr.Choha Ne Waiter Ko Order Diya

Malai Potty
Shahi Potty
Karahi Potty
Mix Potty

Per Dekho Piyaaz Mut Dalna

Bahut Smell Ati Hain
Modern,
Obedient,
Neat,
Kind,
Excellent,
Young,

Hey! Thats me...

Pareshan mat ho is mai tumhra nam b ha...

Read the 1st alphabet of evry line.
''Banta is crying loudly.
Banta`s brother asks: Why are you crying?
Banta: My mother died.
Banta`s Brother: What a co-incidence! My mother died too! Boo hoo hoo!''
How Can A Father

Make His Daughter

Walk On The Street

Looking Down The Earth??











Just Gift Her A Mobile With Free Sms
If You R 18 Years Old then scroll and read the mail other wise plz leave here....










are U 18 Years Old?

if

YES

Then Scroll down

''

''

''

''

''

''

''

''

I again Advice you if you are not 18 plz go back!

''

''

''

''

''

''

ok as u like now see this

''

''

''

''

''

''

''

NADRA

National Database & Registration Authority, Pakistan

Agar aap ne apna CNIC (Computerized National Identity Card) abhi tak nahin banwaya tau foran banwa Lain...

as Govt. of Pakistan has rule that CNIC holder must be 18 yrs OLD ...

Tention Door Ho gayee na!!! Ha ha ha ha
''Mere Kitne SMS mile?
Bahut saare?
Aur tune kitne bheje? Ek bhi nahi!
Haaak Thu: Ab tak bahut SMS khaye - Ab Goli Kha -
DHISHKYOUN!''
1 Pathan roti k uppar roti rakh k kha raha tha

B.V boli: Khan saheb kia hoa?

Pathan: Tabiyat kharab hai
Doctor ne double
roti khaney ko
bola hai. . . . ;->
1 Larka Apni GF k Liye Chooriyan le K Jata HAi .

Gf: Khud hi pehna doo
Boy: mujhe Nahi Pata Tha k Itna acha responce Mile Ga Warna May Kapray Bhi Le k ata.
Girlfriend Ko I LUV U Bolna Hai? Balance Khatam ? Ab Kya Karoge ? Kabutar K Gale Mein Bandh K CHITTHI Bhejoge ? Nahi Na.......... Main Batata Hoon Kya Karna Hai.... Girlfriend Ka Number Mujhe De Doge Main I LUV U Boldeta Hoon!
Flying papers ,
multi colours of balloon,
delicated blossom,
fantastic people,
love and laughter.
What it describes?
HAPPY BIRTHDAY
Boy: Boys r Inteligent Than Girls!

Girl: Any Proof ?

Boy: You Always Say Inteli-GENT
But
You Never Say Inteli-LADY.. ;)