Frd

Frd
Please Fill Honestly...

*) Cheezain Jo Ap Meri Kabhi Na Bhool Sako

1-
2-
3-


*) 3 Name Jis Se Tum Mujhe Bulao

1-
2-
3-

*)3 Alfaz Mere Liye
1
2
3
MST RPLY
  

Jan, 08 2012     158 chars (1 sms)     3799 views       Friendship

more Friendship SMS Messages

Heart never hate blood!


Flower never hate honey!



My heart never hate U & Ur Friendship
From Today


4th Sunday


Is A Special Day


3rd August


Guess It



No Idea






Its Friendship Day



I Am
D
1st
To
Wish
You!
FAKE FRIENDS: dnt worry evrythng vl b alright

REAL FRIENDS:
galti ki ha ab bhugat.hr jaga zalel hi krwae


FAKE FRIENDS:u r lookng dashing

REAL FRIENDS:
kbi dhang k kapre b pehen lia kr,
hamesha malang hi bna raen


FAKE FRIENDS:Ur dress z cool

REAL FRIENDS:Kis se le k pehna ha


FAKE FRIENDS:Its alright i''ll pay

REAL FRIENDS:Tera wallet ghr re gya hoga
tuney mra walet jo dekh lia ha.
ab tje apna kahan nazr ae ga.
Woh Beparwa Hi Sahi Dost To Apna hai FARAZ Aadat ki Baat Aur Hai Wo Dil ka Bura Nahi
In this WORLD, where everything seems UNCERTAIN, only one thing is DEFINITE. You''ll always be my FRIEND, beyond WORDS, beyond TIME & beyond DISTANCE!
KIYA MANGOUN KHUDA SE TUM KO PAANE KE BAAD .
KIS KA KAROON INTIZAR TERE AANE KE BAAD .
KIYOUN DOST KE LIYE JAAN LOUTA DEATE HAIN LOG .
MUJHE MEALOUM HOWA TUMHEIN DOST BANANE KE BAAD .
Teri taswer dekh kar main rota hoon ,
Ban kay rah gaya main ek samjota hoon
To kahan kala kawwa thera or mujay dekh
Ek masoom sa khubsoorat pyara sa tota hoon
Silences make the the real conversation

between friends.

Not the saying but the never

needing to say is what counts
Bhar aayi meri aankhen jab uska naam aaya
ishq nakam sahi phir bhi bahut kaam aaya.

hamne mohabbat me aisi bhi guzaari raatein
jab tak aansu na bahe dil ko na aaraam aaya.
.
The Day You Came In My Life,
I Felt You As My Best 0ne.
I Judged You Not By Your Beauty or
Tone,
But
Because I Felt You As My 0wn. Be With Me Forever.. !
A lucky star dropped on the Earth 1 night it asked me
what did i want a million dollars or a true friend
i choose a million dollars becoz i already have U
DEATH - WHERE LIFE ENDS,
HATE - WHERE LOVE ENDS,
DIVORCE - WHERE MARRIAGE ENDS,
OCEAN - WHERE LAND ENDS,
FRIENDSHIP - WHERE I ENDS AND WE STARTS... ;->