packge pe apni grlfrnd se bat kya!

packge pe apni grlfrnd se bat kya!
Pathan : Kal hum Ne raat se subah tak 4 rupe ghnta packge pe apni grlfrnd se bat kya!

Dost: wo Q?

Pathan: humko Molvi ne bola tha k aaj jaagne ka raat hai ;->
  

May, 13 2010     168 chars (2 sms)     3005 views       Funny

more Funny SMS Messages

When a man steals your wife, there is no better
revenge than to let him keep her.
-- Sacha Guitry --
ll Desirable thing''s in life are either...

ILLEGAL,

BANNED,

FATTENING,

EXPENSIVE,

OR''


MARRIED TO SOMEONE ELSE...!!(,")

Tum Na Mile To Tumhari YADOON K Saharey He Jee
Lengey,

Warna Teri Shaadi Me Aa
K


K

K

K

K

K "*COCA COLA*"
He
Pee lengey... ;->
BrRrrrr =P
Boy: From D day im ur frnd,


i m not able 2 eat,drink,smoke.


Girl: how sweet,so u r madly in LOVE


wit me!


Boy: SHUT UP,


U made my pocket empty....
All pakistani nation se guzarish hai
k chand dino k liye susoo bathrom me na krein
bal k shoper me pack kr k wapda k office
me jama krwa dein ta k jaldi pani ki
kami puri ho or or or

Load shedding ka jaldi khatma ho plz
Shah Jahan Ne Taj Mehal k
Her Khirki,
Her Deewar,
Her Meenar,
Her Cheez ko Dekha,

Aur Kaha



Maa Qasam,





Sab Filmi Hai. :-)
HAPPY BIRTHDAY TO YOU

MAY YOU HAVE MANY MORE

AS MANY AS STARS IN THE SKY

AS MANY AS DROPS IN THE RAIN

AS MANY AS ELEMENTS OF SAND IN THE DESERT

AS MANY AS DEW DROPS IN THE MORNING

AS MANY AS WAVES IN TH SEA

AS MANY AS FLOWERS IN THE WORLD

SO

AS A WHOLE

YOU LIVE MANY CENTURIES

AND EVERY CENTURY HAS 10000 YEARS(AAMEEEEEN)

HAVE A NICE DAY

BE HAPPY ALWAYS
Pathan:-

ALLAH tu mujhe
100 Rs
de ga to
50 Rs
teri rah main dounga


Raste main usko 50 Rs mile

Pathan Bola:-
ya ALLAH

itna bi bharosa nahi tha apney pehle hee kaat liye pasey
Year 1963
-
-
-
Aug 3rd
-
-
-
Evening, 07:48
-
-
-
Uss waqt kuch nahi hua tha.
Chalo apna kaam karo!
Sara din sms padte rahte ho!!
LOVE is the second mistake created by god..

ofcourse girls r the first..!!

but the fact is tht both r beautiful.!! ;-
Hi Keep messaging me & win exciting prizes, 1st prize Lots of Love, 2nd prize life time friendship, 3rd prize Free stay in my HEART!! Offer valid till I m Alive...
The owner of the inside inn was inside his inside inn with
his inside outside his inside inn.