LIFE is 3 "EEE"

LIFE is 3 "EEE"
Life is 3"EEE"

Yesterday is a Experiance,
Today is Experiment,
&
Tomorrow is Expectation.

So use your Experiance in your Experiments to achieve your Expactations.
  

Mar, 09 2011     164 chars (2 sms)     3314 views       Decent

more Decent SMS Messages

Try Understndin Diz Msg,
Dn U Cn Reach Any Height In Ua Lyf

"An Inch Of Time Is An Inch Of Gold,

Bt U Cnt Buy Dt Inch Of

Time Wd Any Inch Of Gold..
Taking Sips Of Coffee

Lying In Cozy Bed With
Blanket Around

Reading Novel Or
Watching Movie

Long Gossips With
Friends !

Rain Wid Soft Muzik

Long Walk On
Sea Shore At Night
With A Cyp Of Tea
In Hand

All U Can Enjoy
Coz
It''s WINTER Again !!
iT''s A

S''''imple''''

M''''ind Touching''''

I''''nteractive''''

L''''ong Lasting''''

E''''ffect Which Wins The Hearts''''

Yes... iT''s Ur SMILE...

So Keep Smiling Always .... :->
Third person never creates any Mis-understanding
between two peoples.......

But....

Mis-understanding Between two people creates space for third person....
Life mein kbhi compromise karna pade to don’t hesitate.
BCoz……



Jhukta wahi hai jisme jaan hoti hai,


Akad hi to murde ki pehchan hoti hai..
Ittefaq se hum mile,
Ittefaq se aap hume pasand aaye,
Ittefaq se hum dost bane,
Humari dosti ab ittefaq nahi,
Zindagi ki khoobsurat hakikat hai
y do we close our eyes wen we dream ?
dts bcoz d most butiful things n lyf r un seen..
so ask me ..
y cnt i see u ryt nw ? ? ...
Kisi ko Uski " ZAAT "
Aur Puranay Libas ki wajeh se

" Haqeer " mt Samjhna,

" Q K "

" Tjhay Denay Wala " Aur " Ussay Denay Wala"

" Aik he ha " .
Six Things Which Weaken The Relations:
1) Misbehaving
2) Ignoring
3) Lying
4) Breaking Promises
5) Avoiding Contact
6) Doubting

Six Things Which Strengthen The Relations:
1) Good Attitude
2) Helping
3) Trusting
4) Respecting
5) Entertaining
6) Forgiving Mistakes.
BeCaUsE oF yOu !
I bElIeVe In Me
YoU''vE bRoUgHt,
A lIgHt InTo Me
BeCaUsE oF yOu !
My HeArT nO lOnGeR
aChE
yOu TaUgHt Me HoW
tO lOvE n To Be LoVeD
BeCaUsE oF yOu !
I m No LoNgEr ScArEd
I fEeL bRaNd NeW
eAcH dAy, As I gO
tHrOuGh EaCh HoUr
BeCaUsE oF yOu !
I''vE nO dOuBtS
yOuR fRiEnDsHiP gUiDeS
mE iN aLl Go ThRoUgH
ThNx It''S aLl BeCaUsE
oF yOu .. :)
Khuda kry k tumko JUDAI na mile
kisi k dard me TANHAI na mile
ager muje sms na kro to kuch aisa ho
k mosam ho sardi ka or
tumhen RAZAI na mile
A Relationship Does''t Shine

By Just Shaking Hands

In Best Times.

But It Blossoms

By Holding

The Hands

Firmly In

Critical Times...