I Love U Are Words

I Love U Are Words
I LOVE U Are Words Just Three, Which Mean So Much On Our ANNIVERSARY. So This Is What I Want To Say, Live In My Heart N There 4 Ever Stay
  

Feb, 16 2011     137 chars (1 sms)     3100 views       Anniversary

more Anniversary SMS Messages

Sir: Muhavre Ka Istemal Karo.


"Mun Me Pani Aana"





Sardar: Jaise Hi Maine Nal Ko
Muh Laga K Nal Chalu Kiya,


Mere Mun Mai Pani Aa Gaya.
Aaj humara unwaan hai....
*" MAA "*


Maa kon hoti hai?

.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.




.





.
.


Abbu ki wife...
Itna b nhi pta.?? =P ;->
tujh ko kis phool ki nishani don"faraz"

tu juda aisy mosam main howa jub darkhton k hath khali thy.
Nothing in this world Could ever be As wonderful as the love You have given me
Your love makes my days so very bright,
just knowing youre my darling wife.
Bhikari: Baboo 10 Rs. ka sawal hai, chaay (Tea) peenee hai.

Aadmee: Lykin chaay tu 05 Rs. ki aati hai.

Bhikari (sharmatay hoay): Woh meri girl friend bhi saath hai.
50 years of love
A toast to 50 years of love
Happy anniversary to my one and only
50 years of special moments
Wishing you the special moments
this golden day can bring,
and through the years ahead of you,
the best of everything!!
I LOVE U are words just three, which mean so much on our ANNIVERSARY. so this is what i want to say, live in my heart n there 4 ever stay!
niklta hi nhi mera wjood tri yad se..

mil kyu nhi jata akhir tu kisi fryad se..

kya zruri hai mai roz toot k bikhra krun..

na le mera imtehan is andaz se..
How true my feelings were
I found out to be The best thing
in my life Was when you married me
Thank you my loving wife(loving Husband),
For the years we share I know one
thing for sure We make a wonderful pair
To The Beautiful Couple In All The Land,
May Your Anniversary Be Happy And Grand.
Happy Anniversary
I LOVE U Are Words Just Three,
Which Mean So Much On Our ANNIVERSARY.
So This Is What I Want To Say,
Live In My Heart N There 4 Ever Stay!
Dil naa toote,

Khuda ka yeh ghar hai...

Tere pyar ke sajde mein,

mera yah sar hai....