love ali ja

love ali ja
Time is too slow for those who wait, too swift for those who fear, too long for those who grieve, too short for those who rejoice....
but for those who love....
TIME is ETERNITY
  

Jan, 23 2011     178 chars (2 sms)     3909 views       Love

more Love SMS Messages

~~~LOVE~~~

Starts
From
Eyes


Grows
Wid
Gifts


Ends
Wid
Tears


But

~~~FRIENDSHIP~~~

Starts
Wid
Smile


Grows
Wid
Understanding


&


Ends
Wid
Death
Love Creats

An "Us"

Without

Destroying A Me
U know y ppl say dat

U dont feel sleepy wen U r in LuV?

Coz 4 d 1st tym U r finding reality

more beautiful dan ur dreams
Hont keh nahi sakte ye fasana dil ka,

Shayad nazron se dil ki baat hojaye,

Kis umeed se karte hain hum intzaar raat ka,

K shayad sapno mein aap se mulaqaat hojaye.
Yaad kar ke Mujhe Taqleef to Hoti Hogi...
Aik Qissa Hoon Puraana sa Bhula De Mujh ko...
Dubte Dubte Aawaaz teri soon jaaoon...
Aakhri Baar Tu Saahil se Sada De Mujh ko !!!!
I''m Sad, ..
Sad Like Butterflies Pinned To Cardboard Boxes.Sad Like Books With Torn pages,

Ocean Shores Empty of Bathers..I Am Sad Like Unfinished Stories ..

Where Would I go With All This, yet To live Alone...
I took All The Pain Killers
Coz I Wanted To Wash Away My Pain
But One Thought Of U
And It Hurts All Over Again. . .
:(
Once U Have Been Loved, U Will Always Love.

For Whats in Ur Mind May Escape, But Whats In Ur Heart Will Remain Forever.

THERE IS NO INSTINCT LIKE THAT OF THE HEART.
When Love Is Lost,
Don''t Bow Ur Head In
Sadness,
Instead Keep Ur Head
Up High
&
Faze @ The Stars,
For That''s Where
Ur Broken Heart
Has been Sent To
Heal ... (:
Mousam b hai suhana,
Barish b ho rahi hai,

Bas ik kami hia jana,
Teri yad aa rahi hai,
Teri yad aa rahi hia...!!
A loving relationship is one in which the loved one is free to be himself - to laugh with me, but never at me; to cry with me, but never because of me; to love life, to love himself, to love being loved. Such a relationship is based upon freedom and can never grow in a jealous heart
Two person on Death Bed. Ek wo jise ap PYAR karte ho & ek wo jo
Apko PYAR karta ho, and U can save only ONE.Whom would u like to
save? (REPLY WITH REASON)reply