Never seem more l

Never seem more l
Never seem more learned than the people u are with. Wear ur learning like a pocket watch and keep it hidden. Don''t pull it out to count the hours, but give the time when u are asked
  

Jun, 19 2010     183 chars (2 sms)     3446 views       Decent

more Decent SMS Messages

Door Of Memories Will Never Close
How Much We Miss Our Frnds
No One Knows
Days Will Pass Like Years
&
We''ll Remeber Da Memories
In Silent Tears . . .
Know about a true lover :

a true lover is* 1 who tels dat u r cute , instd of sexy,*

1 who cals u bck whn u cut d cl in angr.*

1 who stay awake jst 2 wtch u slep*

1 who kises ur eys first then ur lips *

1 who want 2 show 2 d wrld wt u mean 2 him*

1 who holds ur hnd not ur waist, in frnt of his frnd
Time is the most playful element because...

It lengthens the minutes when you wait for some1.

& rushes the hours when you enjoy special moments with them.. :-|
V Bridge Distance
Wid Text Msgs Still
V Know
It Fails 2 Fill
d Space
But
I Hope
Ours Isn''t Jst An
Exchange Of Text Msg
Its Keeping Our
Relationship Alive (=
Making Memorable Moments
for Urself Is Not a Big Thing...
But,
U Being the Key Person in Others Memorable Moment is an everlasting Thing !!!
Agar ho saky to mari gardishoon ko salam krna
Ma kitna gir gya hun tery urooj k lea.
Nashili aankho se wo jab hamein dekhte hain,
hum ghabraakar ankhen jhuka leite hain,
kaun milaye unn ankhon se ankhen,
suna hai wo ankho se apna bana leite hai..
Make a mind which never mind.
Make a heart, which never hurts.
Make a touch, which never pains.
& Make a relation, which never ends.
Coffee Never Knew . . .
How Good It Could Taste
Before It Met Sugar, Water
And Milk . . .
We Friends Are Just The
Same . . .
We r Good
But When
We Meet We Become
The Best . . .
Mujhe Allah pe to yakeen hai
k wo meri dua zror Qabul farmaye ga
but
mujhe khud pe yakin nahi
k main Qabuliat k la''aiq hoon b ya nahi..??
Sacrifice is greater
than Love,
Character is greater
than Beauty,
humanity is greater
than Wealth,
but
Nothing is greater than
Good Relations..
And Good Relations
don''t necessarily
mean finding
similarities..
Its just about
Respecting
Differences .. (:
Aadmi sharaab ka glass saamne rakh k Ghamzada betha huwa tha,
Dost aa kar uske sath betha aur uska glass utha kar ek hi ghoont mein pi kar bola:Yaar Q udaas ho ?

Aadmi:Yaar aaj ka to din hi kharaab hai,
Subha BV se jhagra huwa,

Raastey mein gaari kharaab hogayi,

Daftar late pohuncha to Boss ne nokri se nikaal diya,

Girlfriend ko easyload nahi bheja to wo bhi chhor k chali gayi,

Aur ab KHUDKUSHI karne k liye Sharaab mein zeher daal k peeny laga tha to wo bhi tumne pi liya.