Khuda kry k tumko

Khuda kry k tumko
Khuda kry k tumko JUDAI na mile
kisi k dard me TANHAI na mile
ager muje sms na kro to kuch aisa ho
k mosam ho sardi ka or
tumhen RAZAI na mile
  

Jun, 19 2010     147 chars (1 sms)     3769 views       Decent

more Decent SMS Messages

There r two things u can do after waking up in the morning....

Go back to sleep and continue ur dream...

Get up and chase ur dream...
Rose is famous 4 Grace...

Advocate is famous 4 his Case..

Horses are famous 4 Race...

But U r famous 4 Smile on your Face
Learn frm a candle. which burn itself 4 lightening the others way. Live in such a way that even u die but always alive in the gr8 memories of others.
One Of The Reasons Y People Hold On To Memories

So Tight Is Because Memories

Are The Only Thing That

Dont Change When

Every One Else Change.
Words Are The Most Powerfull Thing In The Universe . . .
They Are The Containers Which Contain
Faith Or Fear
& They Produced It After Their Kinf . . .
So Think Before U Leap
Never try alone 2 take the weight of tear that comes out of your heart and falls through your eyes..
Always Remember A friend here to share ups and down in life.
Squeeze the past like a sponge, smell the present like a rose, and send a kiss to the future. Gud Day!
If two friends ask you to judge a dispute, don''t accept, because you will lose one friend; on the other hand, if two strangers come with the same request, accept because you will gain one friend......
It is of practical value to learn to like yourself. Since you must spend so much time with yourself you might as well get some satisfaction out of the relationship.
maut ki gari me jis din sona hoga,
na koi takiya hoga na koi bichhona hoga,
sath hogi aap jaise dosto ki mithi yaade,
aur shamsan ka ek chhota sa kona hoga
"Ignorance Up to a specfic time


will rise your value
But,

When it is adopted as a habbit

It Will make Others to Ignore you"
Seprations r those wounds

dat nobody can heal

& memoris r those treasurs

dat nobody can steal.

But dont separate to make memories.

so plz stay in touch !!!