Girls Psychology

Girls Psychology
!! ||Girls Psychology|| !!!
*** Fraud with Innocent Boys ***
*** Fun with Handsome Boys ***
*** Friendship with Charming Boys ***
*** Contact with Intelligent Boys ***
*** Flirt with Freaky Boys ***
*** Love with Faithful Boys ***
& in the end
*** Marriage with the Rich Boy ***
!!! Moral of the story !!!
Chandramukhi ho yaa Paaro, Sab Ek jaisi hai
  

Jun, 19 2010     359 chars (3 sms)     3058 views       Decent

more Decent SMS Messages

Each Of Us Is A Star

Some Tyms We Shine With The Rest

Sometyms We Twinkle Alone

Sometyms When We Least Know It

We Make Someone''z Wish Come True :->
idhr udhr ki sims istamal krenge to signal to katenge hi.agr ap is kefiat se bachna chahte hain to aap lain "NAMAZ"ki sim
Kiun k namaz deti ha apko rab se ghanton free baat ke 5 mawaqe rozana
or free sms wo b fori dilivery k saath
sirf yahi nahin raat 12 se subha 4 tk sb kuch manwaiay apne rab se..,.

"NAMAZ"...
"SUB KEH DO"
Ye offer saari zindagi k liye hai,
ALLHA HAFIZ... ;->
"A"
"Rose.Say"
"I.miss.u"
"A"
"Smile.Say"
"I.Like .You"
"A"
"Ring.Say"
"I.Help.u"
"BUT
"My.Small.S.M .S"
"Say"
"I.cant.4get"
"u"
Age appears to be best in some things. Old wood best to burn. Old books best to read. Old rice best to eat and old friends best to keep
It Was An Ordinary Day
I Was Caught In My Routine When
Suddenly Something Made Me Think Of You.
I Paused For A Moment N Smiled.
It Was No Longer An Ordinary Day…
East or West Fahim is the best.
East or West Fahim is the best.
Is MSG ko 50 logon ko send karo.
Inshallah Tomorrow will be Monday. Jite Raho. aur Jine Do.
Heart Is Not A Dust Bin

To Dump All Worries,

Sadness..

It Is The Place For Keeping

Happiest Moments..

Let Ur Heart Be Happy Always.
Why we sometimes write "etc" in exams...?
.
.
Because it means....
.
.
.
.
.
.
E-End of
T-Thinking
C-Capacity

But our teachers don't understand.
Pehle Wo Mri ''G/F'' Thi Me Bolta Tha Wo Sunti Thi

Phr Wo Mri Mangetr Bani Wo Bolti Thi Me Sunta Tha

JbSe Wo Mri BV Bani
Hm 2no Bolte Hain Pura Mohala Sunta He
God has Four gifts for u:

A Key for every Problem,

A Light for every Shadow,

A Plan for every Tomorrow

&

A Joy for every Sorrow.

Enjoy GOD''s Gift. . .
koshesh kijiye k zndge me wo shaks ap ko hmesha muskurata hua mile....
jise ap roz aene me daikhte ho.....!
so plz always keep smiling...!
(My Case)

Symptoms :
"Feeling Lonely,
Miserable & Sad"

Pulse:
"170/Min"

BP:
"80/40"

X-ray:
"Broken Heart"

Diagnosis:
"Missed U"

Treatment:
"Keep In Touch" ... (=