Girls Psychology

Girls Psychology
!! ||Girls Psychology|| !!!
*** Fraud with Innocent Boys ***
*** Fun with Handsome Boys ***
*** Friendship with Charming Boys ***
*** Contact with Intelligent Boys ***
*** Flirt with Freaky Boys ***
*** Love with Faithful Boys ***
& in the end
*** Marriage with the Rich Boy ***
!!! Moral of the story !!!
Chandramukhi ho yaa Paaro, Sab Ek jaisi hai
  

Jun, 19 2010     359 chars (3 sms)     3048 views       Decent

more Decent SMS Messages

Beautiful thought- "We always feel bad,that good things happen only to ''others'', But we always forget that we are ''others'' for someone else....
Corporate Lessons.....
"We Will Do It"
Means
"U Will Do It."
"U Have Done A Great Job"
Means
"More Work Will Be Given To U."
"We R A Team"
Means
"I Am Not The Only One To Be Blamed."
"That Is A Good Question"
Means
"I Do Not Know Anything About It."
"All The Best "
Means
"U R In Trouble." :)
ITNA A JAYE TU PASAND KHUDA KO, K TERE QABOOLIYAT KI YE SOORAT HU,BIN MANGAY TUJHE MIL JYAE SUB KUCH, K DUA KO KHUD TERE HATH KI ZAROORAT HU
(AMEEN)
Lambi Umeedoon se door raha karo , Kiun keh woh tumharey pass majod NAIMTOON ko haqeer baan deti hain...!!
The Best Thing To Give . . . ! ! !

To Ur Enemy Is Forgiveness

To An Opponent Tolaerance

To A Friend Ur Heart

To Ur Child A Good Example

To A Father Difference

To Ur Mother, Conduct That Will Maker Her Proud Of U

To UrSelf Respect

And To All Men Charity . . .
Enjoy ur life,
no matter how hard it may seem!
When life gives u a thousand reasons to cry,
show the world that u have a Million reasons to Smile.
A Good person is like a Lighthouse. It doesn''t Ring Bells & Fire Guns to call Attention to itself. It simply Shines just like YOU
A Short n True
Message For LIFE ...

Care Should Be In
Heart And Not In
Words... !

Anger Should Be In
Words And Not In
Heart ... =)
Kuch Rishte Upar Wala Banata Hai

Kuch Rishte Log Banatae Hain ..

Par Kuch Log .. Bina Kisi Rishte K Hi Rishte Nibhate Hain

Shayed Wohi Rishte Kehkatay Hain !!!
Aadmi sharaab ka glass saamne rakh k Ghamzada betha huwa tha,
Dost aa kar uske sath betha aur uska glass utha kar ek hi ghoont mein pi kar bola:Yaar Q udaas ho ?

Aadmi:Yaar aaj ka to din hi kharaab hai,
Subha BV se jhagra huwa,

Raastey mein gaari kharaab hogayi,

Daftar late pohuncha to Boss ne nokri se nikaal diya,

Girlfriend ko easyload nahi bheja to wo bhi chhor k chali gayi,

Aur ab KHUDKUSHI karne k liye Sharaab mein zeher daal k peeny laga tha to wo bhi tumne pi liya.
I Want Go Back To
That Time

When ''''Getting High''''
Meant On ''''Swing''''

When ''''Mom'''' Was
The Only ''''Hero''''

When ''''Dad''s Shoulders''''
Were The ''''Highest Place''''
On Earth

When ''''Worst Enemies''''
Were Ur ''''Siblings''''

When The Only Thing
That Could ''''Hurt'''' U
Were ''''Skinned Knees''''

When The Only Things
''''Broken'''' Were Ur ''''Toys''''

&

When ''''Good Byes'''' Only
Meant ''''Till Tomorrow''''
Line maarne k boht saare tareekey hein jin meinse 3 mandarja zail hain.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
1)Pen se,
2)Pencil se,
3)Marker se.

Think Positive Yaar