We Need At least 2

We Need At least 2
We Need At least 2 Things To Live In Life

" 1 Heart 2

Feel the Love

&

1 Brain 2

Understand It ...

Otherwise We''ll Have

Broken Hearts

&

Confused Minds " =)
  

Jun, 19 2010     183 chars (2 sms)     3302 views       Decent

more Decent SMS Messages

I may Not Be The Most
Important Person In
Your Life

But

I Just Hope That

1 Day When You Hear
My Name



You Would Just Smile
& Say

"hey ! That''s My Friend..." (=
"If you want to see how much rich you are,Don't count your money.
Just drop your tears & see how many hands are there to catch them"
My Silence Doesn''t Mean
"I Forget U"

My Disappearance Doesn''t Mean
"I Don''t Care About U"

Our Distance Doesn''t Mean
"V r Far"

Coz

U''re Always In
"HEART"
Disaapointment are like road hump,
they slow you down a bit but you enjoy....
the smooth road afterwards.....
Dont stay on the humps too long. MOVE ON
4 Rules 2 following in life :-

Friendship : Take it never leave it.
Love : Share it never keep it..
Respect : Earn it never ask it...
Trust : Make it never break it....
sweet is your nature.dear is your name.close to my heart u wil always.as earth want water.flower want dew. i want nothing but happines for u..
When u feel God is rubbing u against the rocks,

don''t think that u''ll ruin down to dust,

it''s just that he is polishing a gem, coz u are precious!
Play The Game Of Life With The Attitude Of
"PLAYING TO WIN"
And
Not Wid The Attitude Of
"PLAYING NOT TO LOSE"
(Think About It, It Makes ALot Difference)
Trust is like an elastic

being stretch by two people.

As long as u hold on it,

ul be happy.

The moment one leaves,

the other gets the terrible pain.
Aik "Bazurg" Se kisi ne sawaal kiya k
"Agar hmaare naseeb mein pehle se hi
sab kuch likh diya gaya hai to phir DUA kyun kren?


"Bazurg" ne Farmaya:
"Ho sakta hai Tumhare Parwardigaar ne yehi Tumhaare naseeb mein likh dia ho k Maango gay to milay ga warna nahi".

SUBHANALLAH.
SPREAD IT.
koshesh kijiye k zndge me wo shaks ap ko hmesha muskurata hua mile....
jise ap roz aene me daikhte ho.....!
so plz always keep smiling...!
Time is the most playful element because...

It lengthens the minutes when you wait for some1.

& rushes the hours when you enjoy special moments with them.. :-|