Everything Is Incomplete

Everything Is Incomplete
Everything Is Incomplete Without ME

..mory

Co..dy

Ti..

Ga..

So..thing

..aning

Even This ..ssage!

So Dont Forget ME.
  

Jun, 19 2010     140 chars (1 sms)     2991 views       Decent

more Decent SMS Messages

Try Understndin Diz Msg,
Dn U Cn Reach Any Height In Ua Lyf

"An Inch Of Time Is An Inch Of Gold,

Bt U Cnt Buy Dt Inch Of

Time Wd Any Inch Of Gold..
I have no Yesterday..
Time took it away.


2moro Nobody Knows.
It may not b mine.


But I have today 2 Wish you the Sweetest day.

TC. Keep :)
Like birds, let us, leave behind what we don’t need to carry… Grudges, Sadness, Pain, Fear and Regrets. Life is beautiful, Enjoy it.
Khush ikhlaqi Pakeeza Nasab ki daleel hay
Ghalat baat pay ghussa sharafat ki nishani hay
Lekin ghussay ko pee jana momin ki nishani hay!
Best cosmatic for the lips is truth,

For the voice is prayer,

For the eyes is pity,

For the hands is charity,

and

For the heart is care........ :->
ek pyari si dua


*"""" tu jab bhi koe dua karay """* mera rab tujhay
wo ata karay teri jholi ho khusion se bhari bin mangay tujhay sab wo ata kare....
Emotions,
Like words written on sand,
To be washed away by a rough tide.
Or, like a name etched on a rock
Withstanding the assault of time.
Do U Realy Wana Know What Is Da

Best Short Cut Of Jannat??

Go2 ''Write Msg'', Activate Dictionary(T9)

& Press 7273687

TRY... /
Khuda kry k tumko JUDAI na mile
kisi k dard me TANHAI na mile
ager muje sms na kro to kuch aisa ho
k mosam ho sardi ka or
tumhen RAZAI na mile
I wonder what would happen if we treat our Quran like we treat our phones.
What if we carry it around in our purses or pockets?
What if we turn back to o get it if we forget it?
What if we flip through it several times a day?
What if we use it to receive messages from the text?
What if we give it to kids as gifts?
What if we use it as we travel?
Be strong enough to accept the challenges of life. Don''t say to God: ''Why me?'' Instead say: ''Try me!'' Let''s live a courageous and challenging life.
"Some times i send u sms of GoOd nIgHt at the end of the day....
It doesn't mean that i always remeber u or u are my last thinking of the day
.
But
.
It means....
.
.
.
.
K sms pkg ka last day hota hai aur sms boht zyada tadaad mein hoty hein isliye aap pe ahsaan kar leta hoon"
Think Different