Friendship is a

Friendship is a
Friendship is a language spoken by heart...
not written on paper, not given by pledge...
it is a promise renewed everytime we keep in touch...Take Care...
  

Jun, 17 2010     156 chars (1 sms)     3845 views       Friendship

more Friendship SMS Messages

FRIENDSHIP is just lyk "H2o"
No colour
No shape
No place
No size
No money
No rich
No poor
Bt still essential 4 living & 4 forever.
Frndship is a promise spoken

by the heartIsn''t given by plege,

nor written on paper

But promise renewed everytime frnds keep in touch. . . :)
Dost 1 PIYAZ ki Tarah Hai.



uska 1/1 Parda Doosre k 7 Mohabat Se jura Hota Hai.


Agar Usko kaatoge To Aansu k siwa Kuch Nahi Niklega
dosti hoti nahi bhool jane ke liye,
dost hote nahi bichhad jane ke liye,
dosti karke khush rahoge itna ki,
waqt nahi milega aansu bahane ke liye.
waqt tera gulam hoga,
har pal pe tera hi naam hoga,
jara mudke dekh E mere dost,
har kadam par mera saath hoga.
Difference between Good Friend and True Friend.

Good Friend comes to visit u in the hospital

with flower and goes.

But

A True Friend sits near u and says: yaar,

bohat tite nurse hai, aaram se theek hona
Aaj K Frnds "I Tell U",
Kitne Busy What To Do.

Koi Mujhe Bole "I Miss U",
Koi Mujhe Bole No Time 4u.

Kash Koi Mujhse Kahe,
Oh My Dost "I Am Just 4u".:-)
"DEAR FRIEND"

"KHUDA" Kare har din apki khushian Petrol k Rates ki tarha Barhti Rahin,

Or



"Or Ghamoo ki Supply Bijli ki Tarha Band Rahen

"Ameen"

I miss my frnz..

Bcz......They open their ansr sheet during papr & say"Le chap le jldi wrna latak jyga"..



Apna homwrk kr k copy dety or kehty"kal homwrk kr lena wrna sir clas se nikal dngy"..



Cafe me break k wkt apni plate mjhy dete hue khty"Le kha.Apne pese qabar me lejana"..



Jb lrai hoti to dusri desk pe bthty or kehte"Dost dost na rha pyar pyar na rha"..



Last day ankhon me nami or hoton pe sawal"Tu mjhy bhol to nhi jyga na??
Apki dosti me khud ko mahfuz mante hai, Hum dosto me apko sabse aziz mante hai, apki dosti ke saye me zinda hai, Hum to apko khuda ka taabiz mante hai.
A Friend Worth Having,
A Task Worth Doing,
A Treasured Dream That''s Worth Pursuing,
A Truth Worth Giving,
A Faith Worth Sharing ...
Make
L.I.F.E
Worth Living (=
Everyone has a friend

during each stage of life

But only lucky ones have

the same friend in all stages

of life.