If luck is a raindrop

If luck is a raindrop


If luck is a raindrop, I wil; send u a shower.
If hope is a minute, I ll send you an hour.
If happiness is a leaf, I ll give you a tree.
If u need a friend, u already have me.
  

Jun, 17 2010     184 chars (2 sms)     3775 views       Friendship

more Friendship SMS Messages

Ae dost Allah kary tum jeo hazar baras
.
Aur har baras kay ho hazaar saal
INTRODUCTION IS POSSIBLE ANY TIME,
LOVE IS POSSIBLE SOME TIME,
MARRIAGE IS POSSIBLE ONE TIME,
BUT A SWEET FRIEND LIKE U IS POSSIBE ONCE IN A LIFE TIME!!!!
Life means:

A winter evening,

6 friends,

Mild Rain,

6 cups of tea.

Life means:

Hundred bucks of petrol,

2 rusty old bikes,

And an open road.

Life means:

Maggi nodles,

A hostel room,

3.25 a.m.

Life means:

1 Prep leave,

1 night,

1 book,

8 dufers.

Life means:

6 old friends,

6 separate cities,

6 cofe mugs,

n 1 internet mesenger.

Life means:

1 girl,

1 number,

4 friends,

n a fight.

Life means:

Friends.
anso tary nikly aank meri ho,
dil tera dharke to dharkan meri ho,
khuda karay dosti hamary itni gehry ho,
saans teri rukay aur mout meri ho
D 1who holds ur hands evrytim u need suport

is surely ur gud frnd.

But ur best frnd''s d 1 who holds ur hands

evn more tightly wen u say

''PLZ LEAVE ME ALONE..!
meri hAr zaroorat mere dost jaise hAy,


Mere Dil main bani moorat Mere Dost jaise hAy,

Mat kaho mera dost CHAND jaisa hAy,

youn kaho CHAND ki surat mere Dost jaise he.
Dont give pa$sword of our Love and friend$hip to anybody,Becau$e if u
will $ay thi$ pa$sword "I LOVE U" It mean$ he will hack u from me
and u will go out from my hand$.....
Kash "SMS" Ki Terhan Hum Apni "FEELINGS" Or Apna Piyaar
Bhi Send Ker Sakty. To Aap Ke Sary "GHUM" Hum "Receive" Kerty.
Or Hum Apni Sari "Khushiyan" Aap Ko Send Kerty."_"
UN KO TO BHOOL KR B NA AAI HAMARI YAD
OR HUM INTAZAR-E- SHOQ MEN JAN SAY GUZAR GAYAY.
DEDICATED TO MY FRIEND ......MUZA,,IL MUSTAFA
FriEndSHiP iS A PRiCeLeSs GiFt tHaT cAn"T Be BoUgHt
Or SoLd, BuT To Have An UnDeRsTaNdiNg FriEnd iS
FaR MoRe WoRtH tHaN GoLd~!
Humari aapki dosti bilkul FIX hai,


Happiness or Sadness sab kuch MIX hai,


Hum to Aapko na bhulenge kabhi,


Ap bhool na jayen bus thora sa RISK hai..
English start wth "A"," B "," C "
Marathi strat wth "a","aa","ee"
Love strat wth "1 " ," 4 " , " 3 ".
But Frndship start wth "u "& "me