friendship day

friendship day
Bharat Ka Sabse Bada Confusion Ka Din Kaun Sa Hoga ?
Socho
Socho.
Nahi Maloom..!!!!
Jis Din Raksa Bandhan Aur Friendship Day Ek Saath Padega..
  

Dec, 02 2012     142 chars (1 sms)     3230 views       Friendship

more Friendship SMS Messages

Best lines said by a friend
“I cannot promise to solve all ur problems
but
I can only promise that
I will never let u face them alone”
Secret Of Friendship
Isn’t Finding A Perfect Friend But Loving Imperfect Friend Perfectly
True Friendship Doesn’t Have Any Ending
It Simply Never Ends
U''ll Get The 100 Reasons To Leave Me & My Friendship . . .
BuT What Wud Be The ONE Reason Not To Leave Me? ? ?
Reply Is Must
& 4wrd It to Ur Frends Also
See The Cute Replies. . .
What is the difference between BLOOD and FRIEND.
BLOOD enters the heart and flows out.
But FRIEND enter the HEART and Stays inside Forever.
Ye dosti chirag hai ise jalaye rakhna,
ye dosti gul hai ise khilaye rakhna,
hum rahe na rahen is jahan me
bas hamari yaad dil me basaye rakhna.
Im not your friend if...
You whould rather keep quiet when you really waana talk!
Im not your friend if...
You hesitate to ask me to stay back when you think we should be together!
Im not your friend if...You take too much tine to tell me what i mean to you!
Am i ur friend???
A smile can take u milez..!!!
Socha n tha is tarah koi apna milega,
1 khubsurat sa mujhko sapna milega,
jab kabhi mahsus ho zarurat meri!
Bas awaz dena,
har waqt apka ye dost apko "apna" milega
Tum banke dost aise aye zindagi me,
ke hum ye zamana hi bhool gaye,
tumhe yaad aye na aye hamari kabhi,
par hum to tumhe bhulana hi bhool gaye.
Ghum me mohabbat ko bhula naa dena,

mere pyaar ko yu mita naa dena.

Deewanoon se bhi zyada karta hoon mohabbat,

gair keh ke mujhe thukra naa dena
F.r.i.e.n.d.s.h.i.p


Is Born At The Moment

When One Person Says To Another

" What !
You Too !
Thought I Was The Only One ..." (=
riends r da cutest,lovble idiots in dis world!!!

Bcoz they can die for friendship at any instant...

But At da same time,they wil demand a treat for Dying.. ;->
If GOD gave me 24hrs b4 death..
I''LL spend 23:55 min with U..
U must b thinking abt last 5 min..
Tab main tumhara bhi gala daba donga..
kio FRIEND
Sath nahi Chalega ... :P:P