dosti ma choti choti

dosti ma choti choti
dosti ma choti choti baton se shikwa na kerna,
gila tab kerna jab hum dosti toor dengay,
Q kay
aisa tabhi
hoga..
jab hum ye duniya chor dengay..
  

Jun, 17 2010     150 chars (1 sms)     3300 views       Friendship

more Friendship SMS Messages

~BEAUTIFUL THOUGHT~

"When Someone
Allows You To
Bear His Burdens,
You Have
Found Deep
F.r.i.e.n.d.s.h.i.p ..." (:
Is dil main yaadon ke male hian,
Tum bin bohut akele hain,
Sab kuch chorke tume SMS kar rele hian,
Dekho hum kitne wale hian.
I''ve Got So Many
Idiotic Aspects
May Be
I''m A Sinner
May Be
I Dnt Knw
What Is Mannerism
May Be
I m Self-Obsessed
Rude,
Pathetic,
&
Groggy
But
Coming To Think Abt
My Buddies I Think Tht
My Choice Is The Best
In The World ... :)

Dedicated To All
My Buddies *.*
Kafi waqt laga hume aap tak aane me,

Kafi fariyad ki khuda se aapko pane me.

Yu dil tod ke mat jaiyega,

Humne to umar gujar di aap jaisa Dost pane me.
When U Need SomeOne To b Beside U And NoOne Is Arround Just Gaze Up In The Sky
U Mite Not SEE Me But Be Sure That We Are Under The Same Sky . . .
To have a lovely life;
Either, one must have a True Lover
Greater than All Friends,
Or, One must have a True Friend
who Really Cares,
More than a Lover...
Chand ne Chandani ko yaad kiya,
pyar ne pyar ko yaad kiya.
Par hamare paas na pyar hain na chand,
Isliyen humne apneChand se bhi pyare Dost ko yaad Kiya

When times are rough
And all goes wrong
And every hill is up
When all but a few
Turn their backs on you
I''ll be one of the few
Who''ll always be there for you
Not the lack of love,
but the lack of friendship makes marriages unhappy.
Life can b hard,

nt always fun.

Night brings darkness

and morning brings sun.

Wn life seems tough

n nobdy seems to care,

Dil se Karna yaad,

I''ll b there.
If Ever There Is A
2morow

When We Were Not
2gether

There Is Something
You Must Always
Remember
Even If I Were Apart
I''ll Always Be With You ...
Friendship isn''t about "i m sorry"
its about "kamine teri ghalti hai"

Its not about "m here 4u"
its about "kahan hai kaminey"

Its not about "i understand"
its about "sab teri wajah se hua hai manhoos"

Its not about "i care 4u"
its about "kamino mujhe chor k kaha jaogey"

Its not about "im happy 4 ur success"
its about " chal beta party de... =P ;->