Best Buddies

Best Buddies
*Best Buddies*
are hard to find..
So Today I choose to thank u 4 evrytime U made me smile, laugh,
4 evrytime U helped,
wiped a tear
&
I apologize 4 any inconvenience I caused,
4 evrytime I was rude,
4 anything that hurt U..
Thank U for being a great part of My Small Life :)
  

Jun, 16 2010     283 chars (2 sms)     4051 views       Friendship

more Friendship SMS Messages

Ek dost aisa chahiye jo
Hume apna maan sakay
Hamray har dukh ko jaan sakay
Chal rhay hoon hum tez barish mein phir bhi pani
Mein ansso ko pehchan sakay
Honton sy kbi hont mila kr dekho….

Honton sy kbi hont mila kr dekho….
mjhko apny nazdik kbi bula kr dekho…..

mai ny suna hy lazat e lab chomnay sy nasha charta hy…..
aa0 phr kisi shab mje ye jaam pila kar dekho…..

kitni muztrib hr raat guzarti hy tm kia jano
kbi jismo ma lagi aag honton sy jala kar dekho…..

pyas bi bhuj jaey gi arman bi sabi hongy pory……
bs ek raat mjhy apny pas sula kar dekho……

honton sy kbi hont mila kr dekho…..?
When does a friend become a best friend?
When his dialouge, "I care for you" converts into
"I will kill you if you don"t care for me"
.Request hai Tum sE

Reféus màt karnà,



Friendship Ke Bulb Ko fuse màt Kàrnà,





Hum DosT hain Tumharay,



Loose mat karna,



Meri jagah kisi ko CHOOSE mat Karna.
Aaj dil puch baitha apni hi tasveer se,
Tune kiya paya hai taqdeer se? Aapki tasveer dil k aaine ko dikhai Aur kaha,
inko paya hai duniya ki bheed se..
Sometimes in life we think we don"t need anyone.
But sometime we don"t have anyone when we need...
So don"t let your best buddies go ever...
a True Friend Is
Someone,
You Can Disagree With
And Still Remain
Friends ...

For If Not,
They Weren''t
True Friends
In The First Place ...
"Tu Ek Munfrid Phool Tha Jo Dil Ko Bhaa Gya"
""SAHIL""
"Warna Main Wo shabnam Nahi Jo Har Gul Pe Fida Ho Jaon"
...Only for You...
Monsoon rain or summer heat
You are the reason why I breathe
Tell me friend what is sweet
Is that “YOU” or your heart that beats.
A deep friend is like rainbow,
when the perfect amount of happiness and tears r mixed,
the result is a colorful bridge between 2 hearts.
Friendship is a crossed cheque of Rs.Happy/-

When u feel upset or alone withdraw it from my account.

And when you are too happy deposite it in my account. . . :->
Friendship is when u have a huge fight with ur freind n u say

''Dats it''....


But After A M6ent U put all ur egos aside n say....

''chAl COKE To pila....''