Fathers, be good to your daughters

Fathers, be good to your daughters
Fathers, be good to your daughters
Daughters will love like you do
Girls become lovers who turn into
mothers
So mothers, be good to your
daughters too.. !
  

Apr, 19 2013     159 chars (1 sms)     3372 views       Friendship

more Friendship SMS Messages

Friends are a promise made in the heart.. Silent.. Unwritten.. Unbreakable by distance... Unchangeable by time. It''s lovely to have u as one!
~BEAUTIFUL THOUGHT~

"When Someone
Allows You To
Bear His Burdens,
You Have
Found Deep
F.r.i.e.n.d.s.h.i.p ..." (:
Barsat mein ham pani ban k baras jainge....
Pat jhar mein ham Phol ban k khar jainge........
Kia hua jo aaj aap ko tang karte hain...
Ek din aap ko bin bataye he chala jainge
Karo ge yaad to haar baat yaad aye ge

Guzarte waqat ke her moj thehar jaye ge

Talash karo ge jo humse bather doost koi

Nigha door tak jak

Wapis loot aye ge
Har Rishta Mila Virasat Me,

Phir Dosti Kyu Alag Se Banai Hai..


Kyuki Baaki Rishte Banaye Khuda Ne,

Aur Dosti Khud Khuda Ki Parchai Hai...
Friendship is a mercury drop...
If its
dropped...
Impossible to
Recollect...
So
don''t drop your friends.!
Stay in touch
What does a Friend mean?
.
FRIEND Stands for
F: Forever with you
R: Remembers you in his prays
I: Increase you Joys
E: Enters into your heart
N: Never hurts you
D: Decrease you sorrows

I am proud my dear "friend"
( EHSAAS )
aap ki duri ka
( YAQEEN )
aap ki baton ka
( KADR )
aap k naam ki
( FAKR )
aap se dosti ka
( INTEZAR )
aap k sweet sms ka.
To kab tak ayga.
Apki dosti me khud ko mahfuz mante hai, Hum dosto me apko sabse aziz mante hai, apki dosti ke saye me zinda hai, Hum to apko khuda ka taabiz mante hai.
Hundred Words Of A Friend Can Never Give Pain

But

A True Friend''s Silence Can Give Hundred Tears In Heart . . .
"D" Se Dosti
"D" Se Dushmani
"D" Se Dard
"D" Se Diwangii
"D" Se Dillagi
Par "D" Se Itne Duur na Jana
k
"D" Se Dum Nikal Jaye
Samjhe "D" Se Dear :)
Sometime its better to bunk a class & do masti with friends...Bcoz
Today
when i look back....
Marks never make me laugh but memories
Do....