hey! if the sun

hey! if the sun
hey! if the sun forgets shining if the moon forgets lighting if the fishes forget swimming if the wind forgets blowing if the heart forgets breathing if the cloud forgets crying and if the birds forget flying u have 2 be sure that i can nver forget u
  

Jun, 14 2010     251 chars (2 sms)     3192 views       Love

more Love SMS Messages

A Short Walk iS So Difficult

Wen No1 Walks With U.

But,A Long Journey iS Just Like A

Few Steps

Wen U Walk With

Sum1 Who Cares For U
One of the best msg from my
collection…
“hm kaise us shaqs ko rula sakte hai
jise
hamne khud ro ro kar maanga hai…
Love Is Like Swallowing Hot Chocolate . . .
Before It Has Cooled Off.
It Takes You By Surprise At First. . .
But Keeps You Warm For A Long Time. . .
Love is blind hard to find easy to get but difficult to forget!!!
I''ve Diz Strnge
Feeling Of Missing U
Evry Single Secnd
Of d Day
Having A Picture Of U
In My Mind
&
Longing 4 Ur Presnce
In My Lyf
Hoping Tht
Someday U''ll b Mine
Mere aane ki aahat pe shama jalai hogi...
kabhi judai ke gum se aakh bhar aai hogi...
fikar na kar mere yaar...
us rabne milne ki koi to sham banai hogi...!
kabhi lafz bhol jaon, kabhi baat bhol jaon,
tujhe is qadar chahoon apni zaat bhool jaon,
uth ker kabhi jo tere paas se chal doon,
jate howy khud ko tere paas bhool jaon.
Or hon gay woh log jo mahabbat ko bhula detey hain,
hum tou ab bhi tujh hi k pass rah rah ker sada detey hain.
barri mushkil se mila kerte hain dost lakin phir bhi,
janey ahbab ko kiyou log bhula detey hain.
I have painted a million of kisses for you.

I have filled an ocean of tears for you.

I have walked a thousand miles for you.

I have counted the stars for you.

I did that, all because I love you.
Love tip-


It is advisable to over react
whenever ur partner is in trouble.
It is an opportunity to express
your love and solitude to him..
Tumne hi kaha tha k aankh bhar k dekh liya karo mujhe...,
.
.
.
Ab aankh to bhar aayi hai par tum nazar nahi aaty.
SuCcEsS hUrTs
WhEn YoU dOn''T hAvE a LoVeD oNe To ShArE iT wItH...
BuT fAiLuRe AlSo LoOkS bEaUtIfUl
WhEn YoU hAvE a LoVeD oNe To HuG yOu... (: