Once There Was An

Once There Was An
Once There Was An Island,
Where All The Feelings Lived.
1 Day There Was a Storm In d Sea
The Island Was About 2 Sink.Every
Feeling Was Scared But Love made A Boat To Escape Every Feeling Shared Da Boat,Only 1 Feeling Was Left.
Love Went 2 See Who It Was:
It Was EGO

Love Tried But EGO Didn''t Move.
EveryOne Asked Love To Leave Him N Come Into Da Boat But Love Was Meant To Love.

It Remained With EGO

All The Others Went But love Died Because Of EGO.
  

Jun, 12 2010     467 chars (3 sms)     3768 views       Love Stories

more Love Stories SMS Messages

When U Like Someone And When They R Not With U,

U Feel U Must Talk To Them,

Convey Them U Miss Them A Lot

But All These Feelings Are Expressed As Tears.

But When U Really See Them,

U Dont Talk,U Remain Silent.

Its The Place Where Silence Speaks

More Than Words.
L o v e
Begins by taking care
Of the
Closest Ones !!!
The Ones At Home . . .

Love Your Family . . . =)
Jab husn burke mein sadak par chala karta tha,
ek diwana peeche-2 chala karta tha,

socta tha ki kab hawa chale aur husn ka deedar ho.

Ek din diwana chal basa. kuch din baad husn ko deewane ki yaad ayi.

jab woh kabar par ayi to andar se aawaz ayi..waah re khuda aaj mein hoon parde mein aur woh benakab ayi.
Ek ladke ne ek ladki ko propose kiya,
to ladki ne uske praposel ko thukra diya,
uska dost ye sab dekh raha tha,
or dusre us ladke se kahta he ki us ladki ne tumhare praposel ko thukra diya fir bhi tum udas kyu nahi ho?
Wo ladka kahta he,
me udas kyu rahu,
jabki mai janta hu ki maine use khoya he,
jo mujhse pyar nahi karti thi,
udas to use hona chahiye kyuki usne use kho diya jo usase sachhi muhabbat karta tha.
Kisi nazuk se lamhay main..

Kisi din shaam se pehle...

Agar main chupke se tere kaanon main yeh keh doon...

Ke mujhe tumse mohabbat hai...

To tum naraz mat hona...

Faqat itna tum karna...

Mujhe baahon main le ke tum...

Meri aankhon main aankhain dal kar...

Mere baalon ko sehla kar...

Bas itna keh dena...



TUM PYAR ke laayaq nahin...
Boy was following a Girl.

GIRL-why r u folowin me?

BOY -you r very pretty n I think I''m in Love wid u!

GIRL-but u havnt met my frend yet.. she is prettier than me n is rite behind u.

BOY luks-dere''s no 1...

GIRL-if u realy loved me u wudnt hav lukd behind... ;->

MORAL- True Love is rare... :)
You can Have 10 Brothers

You can Have 100 Friends

You can Have 1000 Lovers

But

You Have Only 1 Crazy Person Who is Ready to Die For You
Kitnay masly hal ho jayen..

Wo or main agar "HUM" ho jayen..!!
Written by a true lOver

"whenever i see her she hate me,

but whenever she see Othr cOuples,

She really miss me-"!
Story:
1 Din Ek Pagal Lrki Phulon Se Khel Rahi Thi

Halke Halke Baaten Kar K Phulon Ko Bosay De K..

Shayad Kuch Soch Rahi Thi..
Yakayak 1 Kantay Ne Aa K Us K Honton Ko Zakham Bakhsha

Usne Phulon Ko Hata K Kante Ko Muthi Mai Le Kar
PYAR Se Thora Chuma

Shayad Wo Jan Gai Thi PYAR K Badle Yehi Milega.../
How cute!

A boy & a girl were playing hide-seek..

She sent a SMS:"

If you find me, you can marry me..

If you can''t
I''m hidden in d shed".!
Girl: I am not pretty.
Boy: No.
Girl:Do u want to live with me.
Boy:No.
Girl:Will u cry if i leave u.
Boy:No.
The got was hurted & started 2 cry.
The boy pulled her close and said: " ur not pretty
but beautiful, i dont want to live with
u but live for u, if u leave me
i wont cry but i die.......