aik Sawal apke liye

aik Sawal apke liye
aik Sawal apke liye
MUJH se DOSTI kion ki??

Apka Jawab Film Ka Naam Hi Hona Chahiye.


Send it 2 all ur friends n get interesting reply but reply me 1st....
  

Jun, 10 2010     164 chars (2 sms)     4495 views       Q n A

more Q n A SMS Messages

Write the names of person that comes 1st in ur mind for each question

Marry?
Kill?
Frnd?
Hate?
Love?
Unforgetable?
Best frnd?
First crush?

Plz rply truly now?
Q. WHAT IS THE HEIGHT OF LAZINESS? A. A COUPLE ADOPTING A CHILD
< Plz Fill It Correctly >

A Gift u Want From Me :

Momentz U Luved Spending Wid ME :

Momentz u Regreted Spending Wid Me:

Timez Wen I Broke Ur HEart:

Am I a True Friend:
Complete The Sentence

Life Is So BORING Without...........?

First Reply To Me Then

Send It To Other People

N Get Exciting Answers..!
Tell Me:

Mera Ek Jumla Jo Aapko Aksar Yaad Aata Hai.


Reply Is Must.

Forward It To Your All Friends and Get Intresting Yaadain.
Merey Msg mob pe dekh k app k xpressions kya hotey hain?

1.Faltu larka hai.
2.Peechey lag jata hai.
3.Smile
4.ThankGOD msg aya.
5.Isey msg ka bht shauk hai.
6.Gussa
7.Dil garden garden hojata hai.
8.Dekhtey hi delete.
9.Aray Wah!
10.Tym waste.

kindly choose 2 options n send me,Im waiting!
Aap k Nazkeek

Love is____?

LiFe is____?

Family is ____?

Friendship is ____?

Enjoyment is ____?

Beauty is ____?

Music is ____?

Please Fill it and send it back to me..!!
Wo kon sa badsha ha jo apne maa
k pet me 3 sal tak rha
or jub wo peda howa to us
k 32 k 32 dant nekal chuke the ?
It''s my chelenge 4 u ,
Snd it 2 ur frnDz & get lovly ans.
aj dekhte hen apko ktny songz aty hen.

"Ap mjhe ek aisa song ddc8 krain jo mere nam k 1st Alphabet se start hota ho"
whats ur opinion abt romance?Fill it.
romantic words:

romantic song:

romantic gift:

romantic color:
rply iz must!
Suppose If Mirror Was Not Invented

&

I Ask U To Describe

How My Face Looks

How Wud U Describe .... ???
Q:
Jab Insaan ko Piyar hota hai to woo Sheesha (Mirror) kyn ziyaada dekhta hai?

Reply is Must..!!
Send this msg 2 all your friends and get amazing Replies..!!
But Reply me First of All..