A New Day Beginning

A New Day Beginning
A New Day Beginning Is Perhapes d Best Time 2 Say
It''s So Nice To Know U
&
Here''s Wishing Our Friendship
Continues 2 Grow In Every Dayz To Come

Good Morning ...
  

Jun, 07 2010     169 chars (2 sms)     3023 views       Good Morning

more Good Morning SMS Messages

Forget Your 0wn Happiness
By Trying To Cre8 A Little Happiness For 0thers.

REMEMBER

When You r Good To 0thers

You r Best To Yourself (:

g 0_o D a.m
A Child On A Farm Sees A Plain Flying By Overhead
&
Dreams Of A Far Away Place . . .
A Traveler On The Plane Sees The Farm
&
Dreams Of That . . .
That’s Life . . .
We Never Realized The Value Of The Thing
Unless
It Moves Away From Us
Enjoy The Moment U Have With U


Gud Morning

&

Blessed Day .
Every Morning The Sun Dawns.

U''ve An Opportunity To Do SumThing, SumThing Kind, SumThing New,

SumThing Exiting, SumThing Worth Living For. & EveryDay That The Evening Sun Sets.

It''ll Take A Part Of Ur Life Wid It. . .

So Don''t Just Go Through The Motions & Always Remember To Smell The Roses..!
HAR SAGAR KE DO KINARE HOTE HAIN,
KUCH LOG JAAN SE BHI PYARE HOTE HAI
YE ZARURI NAHI HAR KOI PASS HO,
KYONKI ZINDGI KI HAR SOOBHA ME YAADON KE BHI
SAHAARE HOTE HAIN...!
GOOD MORNING
Simple music can make u sing,A simple hug can make u feel
better,Simple things can make u happy.Hope my simple Hi...!!!
will make u smile ...Good Morning....
There is a time to enjoy!!

There is a time to cry!!!

There is a time to be serious!!!

and a time to love!!

but it is time to

BRUSH UR TEETH...

please do it atleast 2day...

Good Morning!!
Rishte or Raste ..zindagi k do pehlo hein kbi kbi rishte nibhate nibhate raste kho jate hein.. or ..kbi kbi raston pe chalte chalte rishte ban jate Hen..!! ..Ksi ko rishte raas ajatay hein or ksi ko raste..! ..faraq bus etna hai ,rastoo kay dukh bardasth ho jatay hein rishto k nahi..! Gud Morning
Saathi sirf vo to nahin hota jo jeewan bhar saath nibhaye,
Saathi to vo hota hai jo jeewan ke kuch palon mein hi jeewan
bhar ka saath de jaaye. Gud Day.
One day Monday went toTuesday to see Wednesday and ask
Thursday wheather Frday has told Saturday that SundaY is
a FUN day....Good morning...
think u r very careless! U come & leave things behind!
See now what U hav left! U just came in my mind & left
a SMILE on MY Face. Good Morning
Care is 1 main ingredient tht keeps closeness alive despite
distance & schedule. Since I can''t always c u, let my care b
with u 4ever & ever...

GoOd MoRnInG . . .:)
Ugta hua Suraj dua de aapko,
Khilta hua phool khushbu de aapko,
hum to kuch dene ke kabil nahi hai,
dene wala hazaar khushiyan de aapko!
Good Morning!
If u had 2 pick some1 from whome u luv & 1 who luvs U, Pick
the 1 who luvs u because u can learn 2 luv some1, but can"t
teach any1 2luv u back!Good Morning.