Kitne Khusnaseeb hai

Kitne Khusnaseeb hai
Kitne Khusnaseeb hai hum jo hamein sapne lene k liye
ye pyari si raat mili
ye chand, ye tare mile or sapno ki saugat mili.
Is pyari si raat ko yun hi jaag k na gawan dena.
Kya pata sapne lene k liye ye raatein kitne janmo baad mili.
So don"t waste ur time. & go to bed & take sweet dreams
  

Jun, 07 2010     294 chars (2 sms)     3195 views       Good Night

more Good Night SMS Messages

Dreamz Give Rise To hope

Hope Inspirez Efort

Effort Resultz In Success

So Dreamz Are The Root Of Success

Good Night ... :->
Raat Ko Sonay Sy Pehly
Sitaro Ki Dunya Me
jaany Sy Pehly
Meethy Sapno Me
Khony Sy Pehly
Dil Chahta Hy Tum Ko
Yad Krwa Dun













"SUSU"
Kr k Sona ;)

Gud Nite
EK KABOOTAR ITNA UDA,ITNA UDA,ITNA UDA,BAHUT UPER GAYA,
ITNA UDA, ITNA UDA, BAS AB NAHI DIKH RAHA , AB SOJAO
KAL DOONDENGE.
No matter the sky is black or blue, no matter there''s stars or moon, as long as ur heart is true, sweet dreams will always be wif u. Gd Nite!
Smile Is Da Jam On Da Toast Of Life
It Adds Flavor
Keeps It Frm Being Too Dry
& Makes It Easier 2 Solve Life''s Problems.

Keep :-)Ing
&
Enjoy Life...

GUD NITE
Nobody teaches Sun to rise,Fish to swim,birds to fly,
Plant to grow,Child to cry,& Nobody teaches a heart to
choose a friend like U....Good Night...
Ikhtiar e Neend To Kab Ki Hum Se Chhoot Gai..

Ab To Sirf Bistar Pr Rasm e KaRwat Nibha Rahay Hain..!
In Our Life
6 Things Can COme At Any Time

1. LOVE


2. FRIENDSHIP


3. MONEY


4 ILLNESS



5. DEATH



6. ????
















''''SU SU ''''


Is Liye Kr K Sona

GoOd NiGhT ;->
_/!_
\? /
/ ,\
I sent You a night star 2 brighten up your night?
GOOD NIGHT!!!!!
Never Try Alone To Take The Weight Of Tear That Comes Out Of Ur Heart & Falls Through Ur Eyes

ALWAYS REMEMBER
A
FRIEND
IS
HERE
TO
SHäRE ... !

Gud Night ... (:
In Our Life, Six Things Can Come At Any Time

...

1- LOVE

2- FRiENDSHiP

3- MONEY

4- ILLNESS

5- DEATH

6- ?



Su Su

"Is liye kar k sona!"
har cheez had main achi lagti hai ......

,.,.SANAM,.,.

magar tum ho ke be had ache lagte ho


good night