A very original GUD

A very original GUD
A very original GUD NIGHT, Bware of cheap & duplicate wishes in d market. I''''m the only authorized dealer 4 GUD NIGHT wishes approved by "CHANDA MAMA"
Gud Night...
  

Jun, 07 2010     167 chars (2 sms)     3951 views       Good Night

more Good Night SMS Messages

ThinGs 2 TaKe NoTe WheN u SleeP: 1st-MiSS Me, 2nd-ThInk oF ME,
3rd-HuG Me, 4th-LoVE mE. TrY 2 SLEEp NoW & ClOSe Ur EyeS.
Get PrePaReD 2 DrEaM oF mE! Good Night Janu
Dream Is An

Art Of Sleep Where U Enjoy

The Life In Its Virtual Way....

May U Have Honey

Dipped Sugar

Coated

Sweet Dreams...
Dreaming of you makes my night worthwhile,
Thinking of you makes me smile,
Being with you is the best thing ever,
And loving you is what Ill do forever..
Good night
AiK dafa ka ziKar hY k mai sO raha tha, Bilkul aiSay (^_^)
,
.
phir mera phone baja,
.
mai uthgaia, bilkul aiSAy (*_*)
.
mene phone daikha to alarm tha,
.
time daikh ker meri aankhein aur khul gai, bilkul aisay (O_O)

phr phr...

Phir mujhy yaad aya k SUNDAY hy

Mai phr so gya bilkul aisay
(^_^)
The Day Has Ended..

Busy Hours Are Over..

Its Time To Sleep..

Ur Dreams R Waiting..

The Night Waits In Silence..

Go Ahead Sleep Well...!
I GIVE U CLOUDS AS BED
MOON AS PILLOW
STARS AS LIGHT
COOL BREEZE ON UR SIDE
ANGEL SING MELODIES
CLOSE UR EYES N SLEEP
GOOD NIGHT
G|''"""''\ |"''|
U| |\ \_| I G H T
D|__| \____|

HvE NiCe slEepY

NiTE

Sweet Dreamz
Sun Is Upset..

Moon Is Happy...

Y..?

Bcoz..

Sun Is Missing U N Moon Is Going 2b Vth U.

Good Night

n

Sweet Dreams ... =)
NiGHt iz longeR

dan day 4 dose

who

DREAM

&

day

iz longer

than

night 4 those

who make

their

DREAMS come true….

So Wish U
Purani kahawat hai k,
sotay waqt koi tension lay kr nahi sona chahiye,
.
.
.
Phir bhi
.
.
.
.

.

.

Hum Aap ko yad kr k soty hain...!

Good nigt.
(>"*"<)
( - , - ) zzz---
(">--<")---Sshh...... its only me putting a blanket on u so
that u wont get cold, have a warm & nice sleeP!GOOD NIGHT
GOOD NIGHT...
Have a
"salt Dreamz..."
Bcoz daily sweet is not
Good for U"r health,take care....