Pyare se dost ko salam

Pyare se dost ko salam
Pyare se dost ko salam humara.

Din kaisa raha ye sawal humara.

Kal phir sms bhejenge ye wada humara.

Par abhi good night KA pyaara sa paigam humara.
  

Jun, 07 2010     157 chars (1 sms)     4617 views       Good Night

more Good Night SMS Messages

Sun wudn''t
.I/
-(",)
/I'' Be yellow
Sea wudn''t be Blue
~ ~ ~ ~ ~
- - - -
i Wudn''t be happy
()* "()
(.''o''.)
(,,)(,,)
widout saying gud nite to u!
Andheri sadak,



sunsan kabristan,



sooni haveli,



kala aasman,




rat ho gayi,



so ja shaitan.



Good Niight..
To Whom It May Concern: Please be notified that the most beautiful creation of God is preparing to sleep... Send your greetings now while she''s still awake. Good night! :)
Somewhere Out
There Beneath The
Pale Moon Light
Someone Thinking Of
U somewhere Out
There Where Dreams
Come True...

Good Night
n
Sweet Dreams 2 U
Palkon pe dastak dene koi khwab ane wala hai.
khabar mili wo khwab sach hone wala hai.
me ne kaha oski palkon pe ja.
jo dost mera abhi sone wala hai. Good Night
Night is shorter than day 4 those who Dream. Bt,d day s shorter than nit 4 those who mak their Dreams com true.

Good Niight..
Night is Silent

Night is Beautiful

Night is Calm

Night is Quiet..

But

Night is not complete

Without Wishing U

Good night.
On dis cold cold night,
In my small small room,
I look at da bright bright stars,
In the dark dark sky,
And dream of ur sweet sweet smile,
On ur cute cute face!
Good Night!
?":":":ZINDAGI ME AANE WALE B KAM NA HONGE":":"::

":":":JANE WALE B KAM NA HONGE":":":":

":":":MANO YA NA MANNO UDDAS HO JAYEGI APKI ZINDAGI":":":":

":":":":JAB CHAHNE WALO ME HUM NA HONGE":":":

":":":"............GOOD NIGHT ALL FRIENDS":":":":":":"":
Hi moon!
dim your light

hello wind!
gentle breeze

Hello Earth!
gently turn

Because my friend is going to sleep.
Nobody teaches Sun to rise,Fish to swim,birds to fly,
Plant to grow,Child to cry,& Nobody teaches a heart to
choose a friend like U....Good Night...
Dont ever give up wen u r down..it doesnt matter if u
fall many tyms..jst remember that each time u fall ..
il nvr let u reach d ground..trust me..il always be
around.gudnyt..u