Na Din Ko Light

Na Din Ko Light
Na Din Ko Light..
Na Raat Ko Light



Waaaah waaaah




Na Din Ko Light..
Na Raat Ko Light



GOOD NIGHT
GOOD NIGHT.. :* xx
  

Jun, 07 2010     140 chars (1 sms)     3461 views       Good Night

more Good Night SMS Messages

you live in ur dreams,but dreams may die. dont get shattered,
never ever cry.da world is big &has lots 2 give,pick up a new
dream,4 dats da way 2 live.Good NighT.
Lo Vai Sajno Tay Mitro,



Allah Tuanu Sakoon Di Neend Dy


Ya


Na Dy,


Pr Mainoo Zaroor Dy...


Aj Di Isi Pyari G Gal Dy Naal

GOOD NITE,,,,;-)
Thakanpur Se Fresh Nagar Jane Wali

Nindiya Express Befoam Pe Khari Hy

Aap Se Guzarish Hai K

Apne Qeemti Sapne Saath Le Ker Sawar Ho jayiye ... =)

*Good Night *
U might b sleeping
U might b awake
there’s a feeling i
just cant shake…
I know deep inside
this feeling is right
the uncontrolable
urge 2 say….
GoOdNiGhT
somewhere out there beneath the pale moon light someone
think in of u some where out there where dreams come true...
goodnite & sweet dreams 2 you
" 12 " .
9 !/ 3
" . 6 . "

. " 12 " .
9 !_ 3
" . 6 . "

. " 12 " .
9 _! 3
" . 6 . "
still awake?
Time to sleep, GOOD NITE+SLEEP TIGHT+SWEET DREAMZ!!!
raat khamosh hai chand bhi khamosh hai,
par dil main shore ho raha hai,
kahin aisa to nahi ek pyaara sa dost,
bina good night kahey so raha hai.
When an angel came to me,
He asked: What is your wish for tonight?
I said Please take care of the person
whos reading this message.
Good night!
Somewhere Out
There Beneath The
Pale Moon Light
Someone Thinking Of
U somewhere Out
There Where Dreams
Come True...

Good Night
n
Sweet Dreams 2 U
Aaj bahut yaad kiya humne tujhko, Bahut miss kiya humne
tujhko, Chaha ki tum yahan hote, kum se kum mere kuch kapde
tow dhote!!. Good Night.
Dont ever give up wen u r down..it doesnt matter if u
fall many tyms..jst remember that each time u fall ..
il nvr let u reach d ground..trust me..il always be
around.gudnyt..u
Dreams Give Rise To Hope.

Hope Inspires Efforts.

Efforts Result In Success.

So Dreams Are The Roots Of Success!!!

Good Night...