Kanjusi ki had bhi w0 achank paar kr gaya,

Kanjusi ki had bhi w0 achank paar kr gaya,
Kanjusi ki had bhi w0 achank paar kr gaya,

Mere bicharay dil k tukry 4 kr gaya,

SMS aik bhi na kr saka w0 zalim,

Masjid k speaker mai PYAR ka izhar kr gaya.
  

May, 25 2010     165 chars (2 sms)     3581 views       Funny

more Funny SMS Messages

In
Life


Wen
U
R
Alone


When
U
R
Crying


Wen
U
R
Upset


Wen
U
R
Sad


Jus
Make
A Call
2Me




Bcoz
.
.

I
Hav
Incoming FREE.
To Know A Person
Walk A Mile In His Shoes


Then




Then What ? ? ?








He Is One Mile Away, U Have His Shoes . . . .


JuzZZ RuNnN . . . ;->
Ek Khan Sahb Sey Koi Puchta Hey K "Time Kya Horaha Hey" ???

Khan: Baj Kr 10 mint
Fir Puchta He Boltey Hen
Khan: Baj Kr 15 mint
Fir Puchta He Boltey Hen
Khan: Baj Kr 20 mint

Thak Har K Banda Bolta Hey K Kya Baj Kr ???
Khan: Kaisey Bta0n Merey Ghari Mein Ghantey Ki S0en Hey Nhi Hey ;->;-)
THE NEWS
14 Aug 2020

Headline News
PM BILAWAL meet Presidnt ZARDARI

President ZARDARI visit neighbour country BALOCHISTAN

PAK loses Cricket series against CANADA

IMRAN khan is the leader of TALIBAN

MEERA 25th BIRTHDAY 2day

9th SEPTEMBER on death anivrsary of CHOUDHRY BROTHERS

OSAMA still WANTED

SHOAIB AKHTER hopeful 2 play in nxt MATCH

1$=420Rs

Petrol 1 ltr=1450Rs

CNG=3020Rs/kg

Gold=2000000/10g

AATA stolen frm LHR Museum

Sugar 1100/kg =P ;)

hello this is our at


hello this is our ATD ( Any Time Disturbance ) service we are the experts in disturbin n irritating ppl at busy hrs. Our goal has been achieved. Thx !
OYe Tere Blood Group kia hy?
JADi Bta YR Abi
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
Veena Mailk ki Tabiyat Bht kharb
hy Doctor ne kha hy k Sirf Begairaton ka
khoon hi chalay ga……
Na Jane Log Kyu Darte He
Kuch Log To SMS Hi Nahi Karte He
Or Kuch Log AAP Jaise B Is Duniya Me.
Jo MISCALL Mar K B Balance Check Karte He
WHICH IS THE SHORTEST JOKE?

A. SANTA SINGH AND BANTA SINGH PLAYING CHESS
After "Engagement" Pepole Askd What U Want?
Sardar Replied: Phansi

After Phansi

Pe0pLe Came 2 Know Sardar Waz Saying

"FIANCEE"
Mubarak Ho Musharraf Gaya..























Apni Biwi K Sath Ghoomney :-D
A mathmatical question!

36 + 30 + 38 =???


Ans?


104



no yar

once again

36 + 30 + 38 = Bhabi



confused???


Yar apni Sania bhabi. :-)}


Captain:Naujawanon come forward.
Sardarji does not move.
Captain: You did not move forward, why?
Sardarji: oji you sair 9 jawanon,

I was the 10 in line!