have we ever realized

have we ever realized


Have We Ever Realized That the Word
''STUDYING'' is Actually a Combination of the Word,

''STUDENT''

&

''DYING'' :-)
  

May, 05 2010     130 chars (1 sms)     3238 views       Funny

more Funny SMS Messages

Tumhara Blood Group Kya ha?
.
.
.
.
.
.Urgently call karke bata
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
Mere Dost ke Kutte ka accident ho gaya hai
.
.
.
.
.
.
Doctor ne kaha kisi aawara kuttee ka khhon chaiye
A strange reality:

''The ValuE Of liFe iNcReasEs oNlY aFter It iS lOst!''
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
Wnt proof?

Alive chicken
Rs 160/-
Chicken TandOori
Rs480/- :-P
Lost my HB pencil with a rubber attached.

The pencil costs Rs.3/.

Warid has agreed to give me one paisa if you

forward this SMS(1 paisa per scrap).

If you have heart and want to help a poor child in

need, plz fwd it to atleast 10 friends.

Please don''t neglect.

Otherwise my dad will scold me. If you forward this

then your life will change for ever.

Your dream will come true tonight at 11.55.

If u dont forward, u''ll fail in ur exams

plz... hlp me
''Kuch is tarah Usne mujhe Bewakoof Bana Diya Faraz.....


.



.


.


.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

Ji Haan! Bilkul Isi Tarah.''
"OEYEEEEE"

Msg Bhej
Varna
Teri...?





Teri Marzi,
Na Bhej yaar,
gusa kyn krty ho.... ;) ;)
Imagine...

Urself in a boat,
which is sinking...

Sharks all around u...

Wat can u do 2 save urself???




?






Very simple...







Stop imAgininG.../ :P
A boy n girl of 5 class asked teacher : Kiya chotay bachon ke bhi bachay hote hain ? ?
Teacher Said : Nahi kabhi nahi

Boy said to Girl : Aur tum aise hi darr rahi thi




hahahahahaahhaahhaahah
bikari : 50 paise de de ,maine 3 din se khana nahi khaya baba
marvadi : 50 paise nahi 5 rupaye dunga,pehle yeh bata 50 paise mein khana kaha milta hai…”??
''On this special day
When the world is filled with
Love, hope and joy

I would like to express
My appreciation and care

For the most wonderful person
In the whole wide world

Wont you please be my valentine''
Ek bar 1 autorickshawvala no entry se ja raha hota hai......

paR phir bhi use koi pakadta nahi hai!!!


puchu kyu???
























kyunki vo chal ke ja raha hota hai!!! ;->
Aur ab lolywood pesh krta ha ek aur
new movie.
Guess what ?
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.

My name is MEERA and i can speak ENGLISH...;->
Agar
Koi
Galti
Ghustakhi
Wagaira
Ho
Gai
Ho
Tu



Plz


.

.

.


.


Mafi maang lo

Me bht rhm dil hun..