U r very special 4me.I''m very concerned about your safety.

U r very special 4me.I''m very concerned about your safety.
U r very special 4me.I''m very concerned about your safety.

But

I can''t be with u always.

So

plz,Take Care of yourself

when

U jump from 1 tree 2another.
  

May, 21 2010     172 chars (2 sms)     3022 views       Funny

more Funny SMS Messages

what is the diffrence b/w Egyptians Mummies and Pakistani Mummies..?

Children are afarid of egyptians mummies.../

aNd

fathers are afraid of
pakistani mummies .../ ;->
Zaman Bohat Kharab Hai . . .


Boy To Girl: Kia Main Aap Ka Haath Choom Sakta Hoon . . . ?


Girl: Kion Maire Honton Pe Kaante Lage Hain Kia . . . ? ;->
Height Of Facilities..!
.
.
.

.
.
.

.
.
.
.
.
.
.
Separate TRIAL ROOM in a HELMET SHOP
"JHOOM RE"
Ek sahab nAshay me LarkhratAY hUay fOOT paTH per JA rahay thay..!

Pol¡CemAn nE Roka oR poocha:Tum Jantay hO mA¡N Kon hoON?

Nashai Sahab Ne Gor Se Dekha oR kaha:NAHI...!

Haan agR Tum ye Bta Do k Tumhara ghar Kahan hai?

TO mAIN tumhaien tumharay ghar Tak Chor Aaon ga.
Heigth of fashion



a 6 month old baby asks his mother for.....






low waist diper
Boy U r d Sunshine
Of My Life !
Without U Life’s Like A
Dreamy Cloud !
U r In My Heart Like A
Lovely Drizzle In d Sun !
Girl: Now Go Further
I’ve 2 Listen More
Weather Report :p
Why are the Egyptian Children confused??????
.
.
.
.coz
.
.
.

Their Daddy dies n becomes Mummy... Children confused??????
.
.
.
.coz
.
.
.

Their Daddy dies n becomes Mummy...
Girl:Me tumse shadi nahi ker sakti
isliye ye lo apne love letters
or mere mujhe wapis karo!
Boy bari c basket samne rakhte howay,
Is me se jo jo tumharay hain nikal lo!
Just Shut Up

Ok !

Dont Try To Be Over Smart

Apne Kaam Se Kaam Rakha Karo

Nonsence

Idiot

Selfish

I

Said
To

My Heart

When It Asked Me
To
Stop
Missing U . . . :)
''Whenever i want youe presence, I read ur sms
Whenever I want to see you, I close my eyes
Whenever I want to hear your voice,
I throw stone on dog!!''
Hum ishq mein bhi kamaaal kartey hain,

“I love you” likh kar “send to all” karte hain..
Gareeb shohor bola:
Lagta hai ab dosto ke
aage hath phailana
paren ge....




Biwi:Jaldi se tum hath
phaila lo, warna mujhe
taangein phailana parein
gi........................-;>