what is the diff. b/w

what is the diff. b/w
what is the diff. b/w egyptians mummies and pakisatnimummies?
Children are afarid of egyptians mummies and fathers are afraid of
pakistani mummies
  

May, 21 2010     149 chars (1 sms)     3250 views       Funny

more Funny SMS Messages

''Khud ko kr kanjoos itna
k har SmS bhejny sy pehly
.
Service center waly call kr k khud poochen
.
Paa g
Pakki gall a
Bhejna ay
k sending fail kariye.:-/
Dukandar: Bhai Cockroach k liye Powder lylo ?

Pathan: Nahi bhai Cockroach ko itna bhi free nahi karna,
Aaj Powder ly diya tu kal Body Spray mangey ga..
Har Yug Me Aisa Hota Hai,
Har Student Ishq Me Khota Hai,
Padhayi Reh Jati Hai Sirf Dikhave Ki,
Aur Fir Haal-E-Dil Mark Sheet Par Bayan Hota Hai


+92 300 2711 588 / +92 333 9968 674

~ Tum BiN ~


Teacher: Draw A
Diagram Of Bacteria

Pappu: Here It Is Sir

Teacher: Where? You
Haven''t Drawn
Anything

Pappu: Sir, Can You
See Bacteria Without
Microscope ... ;->
AftEr
thE
rEs0uNdInG
sUcCeSs
oF
thE
INdIaN
bLoCk
buStEr
fILm"TaRaY zAmEeN pAY"
wE
pAkIsTaNiS
prEsEnT


















"pAtRoL AaSmAn pAY"!


Pakistani Cricket team ko Hollywood Movie ki offer Hui Hy.
Yousuf Hero hoga.. Movie ka Naam Hy..
.
.
.
.
.
























11 IDIOTS =P =X
Man Was Complaining 2
A Frnd
''I''d All
Money, A Beautiful House
A Big Car, D Luv Of A Prety
Gal Thn Its All Gone

Frnd: Wht Hapend?

Man: My Wife Found Out ;)
Dear Shameless customer!!!

V r withdrawing ur sms facility.

Records show that u have no out going sms since many months.

To retain service plz msg at 03343004071

If a baby is born in
Africa...
Wh8 will b the color of
the baby''s teeth ?


















Why U waste this much
time !
How will a new born
baby have teeth ? ;->
Put Your Hand On A Hot Stove For A Minute, It Seems Like An Hour.

But

Sit With A Pretty Girl For An Hour, It Seems Like A Minute.

THAT''S RELATIVITY . . . ;-
Why is it written "May contain traces of peanuts or other kind of nuts" on peanut butter jars. Are people stupid enough not to realize it themselves?
Agar Aap Ko Lagta Hai
K Aap
Handsome ho
Smart Ho
Charming Ho


Tou Aap


Kutta Paal Lain
Sanp Paal Lain
Sher Pal Lain


Magar Plz

Galat Fehmi na Palain
Shukriyaa........... :d