Zamana bhot hi kharab ho gya hai,

Zamana bhot hi kharab ho gya hai,
Zamana bhot hi kharab
ho gya hai,


her sawal ka ylta jawab
ho gaya hai,


Na Sms na call na hi koi
miss call,


Her banda hi mobile ly
ker nawab ho gaya hai.->
  

May, 19 2010     176 chars (2 sms)     2962 views       Funny

more Funny SMS Messages

A young frog goes 2 palmist 2 know his future...
Palmist: u wil meet a young prety girl, who wants 2 know evrythng abt U...!
Frog: Gr8! Whn n whr...?
Palmist: next year in bio lab..........
merey marney ki ik waja tu ho ghee,
merey marney ki ik waja tu ho ghee,









chal tu mar ja ta k waja hee khatam ho jaye.
Sharabi eyes donate karne gaya . counter clark asked : kuch kehna chathay ho ??

Sharabi: Jisay lagao osay bata dana ye 2 peg k baad khulti hain!!
God has given Eyes: To look at U. Hands: To pray for U. Mind: To remember U. Heart : To love U. And And Legs: To kick u if u 4get me.
''Doctor: Mrs. Taniya good news for you!

Girl: What do you mean Mrs. Taniya? Iam Miss Taniya!

Doctor: Oh !! Sorry Miss Taniya...Bad news for you!
:D''
A junior in an office dialed his boss's number by mistake & said :
Hey, send a coffee in my cabin in two minutes !......
Boss shouted : do you know whom you're talking to?!!!!!!
... Junior: no!
Boss: i'm the boss of this office.
Junior(in the same tone): & do u know whom you're talking to?
Boss: no!
Junior: thank God.(and disconnected the phone).. ;) :P
Wat Does A Witch Ask 4 When sHe Arrives At A HoteL?
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
Broom Service
COURT ORDER
U
R
Accused
Of
coming
into
my
life
and
Hi-jacking
my
smiles
with
your
friendship
Since
U
r
found
guilty
u
r
Sentenced
2
b
my
frend
NO BAIL !!!
Smething 4 A True Friend:
A Good FRIEND Will Cum N Bail U Out If U R In JAIL!!!
A True Friend

Cant.??
B''coz
He Is Sittin NXT To U Sayin:
Dude.. Fasss Gaye Yaar
Whenever You Feel Sad
Think O Me & Say

"HumAyun"
Is So Sweet

You''ll Smile
Automatically ..





Coz





Sach Bolne Se Mann Ko
Sukoon Milta Hy ... ;->
One day Sardar happened to see a marathon race.
"What the guys are doing" asked the sardar.
" We are running a marathon. The winner will get prize" replied one runner.
"Only the winner will get prize! Then why others are participating!!" Exclaimed the Sardar
Aye load shedding kerne walo,
Baat hai bilkul saadi,
Jese jese barhy ga andheera,
Wese wese barhy gi aabadi.