want u

want u
Everyone Tells Me That I deserve Better
But,
I dnt want better
I JUST WANT YOU ? ? ?
  

Sep, 06 2012     84 chars (1 sms)     3549 views       Love

more Love SMS Messages

Saavli Si Larkii

Yay Raaz Samajhti Thii

Chaar Din Ki Baatein Hein

Aagey Ghum Ki Raatein Hein

Yay Jo Raahi Aayaa Hay

Siraf Ik Waqti Saayaa Hay

Jeewan Ki Tapti Dhoop Mein

Har Aik Saayaa Paraya Hay

Haqeeqat Ko Such Samajhti Thii

Saanvli Si Aik Larki....
Beymaainay hotay hain woh lamhay jub tum paas nahi hotay
Lagtaa hai mujhay aisay ke zindagi tehr gayee ho jaisay
Aasman bhi beyrounuq sa lagtaa hai mujhay ke
Kisi nay chand taaron ki roshni chura lee ho jaisay
Measured By Miles
You Are Far From Me,
Measured By Thoughts
You Are Closer To Me,
Measurd By Closd Eyes
You Are Wid Me,
&
Measurd By Heart
You Are In Me... <-:
I Have Found
The Paradox

That

If You LOVE
Until
It Hurts ,

There Can Be
No More Hurts,

Only More
LOVE ... :)
Love is always bestowed

as a gift

freely, willingly

and without expectation

We don''t love to be loved

we love to love
Each moments is empty,
My nights are lonely.
Come and hold me,
The destiny awaits you.
Turn back and take a look now.
Such a meeting may or may not happen again.
To tell you what I mean is?
You are everything for me?
Please, come to me…
I am very lonely?
I wish I didn''t have to miss you. If only you could be with me always. I know I could never be any happier.
Dont rush into falling in love

4 love never runs out.

Even if somebody asks u y ur single

Just tel dem "God" is just busy

writing d best love story 4 me.
Aur kuch nahi chahiye ek muskan hi kafi hai,
dil main bas ek Tamanna hi kafi hai,
Tamanna hai ye ki aap sada kush raho ,
hamen yaad rakhna ye ehsaan hi kafi hai
Small girl & boy are seen crying 2gether..

Den askd why?

Girl says

"My doll has broken"
&

Boy says
"I M crying bcoz my doll is crying.."
if someone throw a stone to u,
throw luv toward him But if someone throws u then wait n think for a while b4 u act coz luv hurts more tan stone!!
Cute prOpOsal-

bOy:hey i''ve gOt 2 wOrds tO say yu!

girl:what?

bOy:I LOVE U

girl:huh- isn''t dat 3 wOrds?

bOy:nO! bcOs yu & i are One-