anniversary

anniversary
Guy A: "I'm Going To Bring My Wife To Australia For Our 20th Anniversary."

Guy B: "Oh.. That's Cool. What About Ur 25th Anniversary?"

Guy A: "I Will Go Back To Australia To Bring Her Back." :
  

May, 13 2012     193 chars (2 sms)     3853 views       Anniversary

more Anniversary SMS Messages

main tere milnay ko moajza keh raha tha lekin..

tere bicharnay ka saniha bhi kamaal guzra...!
The most important thing you fixed Was on your day of leisure When you fixed your eyes on me That day I'll always treasure I love you** Happy Anniversary ***
Hoping that the love you shared years ago Is still as strong today as it was then Bringing you much joy , love and happiness To celebrate again. Happy Anniversary
Yaa Rab Doob Jaye Kisi Darya Main Wo Badal Yaa rab.

Jis Nay Barsoon Mere Sehraon Ko tarsaya Hai...
Aik marasi ka gadha masjid main ghus gia
Molvi sab ne marasi ki khoob bezti ki
marasi bola:
jan deo
molvi sab Janwar si aa gia

saano kadi vekhya aay.;->
I LOVE U are words just three,which mean so much on our ANNIVERSARY.so this is what i want to say,live in my heart n there 4 ever stay
On this special day,
best wishes go to you,
that this wonderful love u share,
lasts ur lifetime through.
Happy anniversary to you my Love

Your love makes my days Happy and bright,
Into my world you Brought pure delight
Joy beyond reason You have given me,
Our love is true This I can see.
I''ll Always Remember The Day I Married You,
Without You My Love,

My Beauty,

I Don''t Know What I''d Do,

Your Loving And Thoughtful Just To Mention Two,

I Adore Your Sweet Smile It Makes Me Want You.
That special day is here again The day we took our vows You're just as special to me today As you still get me aroused. Happy Anniversary Lover
Memon ka beta:
abbu 2 Rps do na

Abbu:nahi dunga

Beta:abbu de do, doodh walay ki or ammi ki ek bat bataon ga

Abbu:yeh lo 5 Rps jaldi batao

Beta:doodh wala ammi ko bol raha tha k abhi tak is mahinay k paise nhi diay kal se doodh nhi milega :D

Moral :
Sirf memon hi memon sy paisy nikalwa sakta hy....?
Salam To All Readers...!!!

People Those Who Are Claiming There SMS Are Not Approving By Admin

So I Just Want To Let Them Know I Dont Approve Old SMS Message

If Your SMS Is Not Approved Than There Must Be Following Reasons..!!

1) OLD SMS / Already Existing SMS
2) Your SMS Is More Than 480 Characters
3) CAPS LOCK FONT
4) You Have Entered Email Adress / More Than 1 mobile Number

Dont Call / SMS & Mail Me Regarding This Matter..!!

Thanks

Regards,

HumAyuN