NAWABUN KI TARH

NAWABUN KI TARH
Gam ki Jageer mali hai warasat mein Mjhe

Apni Jageer mein Ryheta Hun NAWABUN KI TARH
  

Mar, 17 2011     85 chars (1 sms)     3348 views       Love

more Love SMS Messages

U give my life meaning and make me whole. I 4get my troubles with just a smile and a hug. Ur the most amazing person i know. i thank god that i have u! <3
Neend se kiya shikwa karun
main...."sagar"
Qasoor to us chehray ka hai jo mujhe
sonay nahi deta.....!
4 d singles:



Dere r things u''d luv 2 hear 4m d person u like

bt dnt get 2 hear tht.Bt dnt b so deaf

as nt 2 hear it 4m d 1 who says it 4m his heart.
Heart is like a bottle of perfume.
If u never open it nobody knows the fragrance inside it..
If u keep it always open
soon u will loose ur fragrance.
So act wisely.
Mana k tere shaher ma hum se garib
km hoon gey!!
Biki jo teri wafa to phle kharid dar
hum hoon gey!!
Mujh pta nai apni kismat ka tujh paa
lea
to sub se ameer hum hoon gey!!
Pure Love" Never Cares For: Money! Beauty! Fame! Familiarity! Education! Employed!



Bcoz, It Wants A ''CARING HEART'' For A ''CRYING HEART
Ishq kar deta hai bekrar, bhar deta hai pathar k dil mein pyaar, har 1
ko nahi milti zindagi ki ye bahar, kyunki ishq ka dusra naam hai
intezar.........
I hv a pair of eyes bt cant C u evryday,

i hv a pair of ears bt cant hear u evrytym,

bt i hv Heart dat Luvs u evrytym,

n says i luv u.
Jane kaha tha or kaha aa gaya!
duniya me bankar mehman aa gaye!
Abhi to zindagi ki kitab puri padhi bhi nahi aur jane kitne imtihan aa gaye...
We all want to fall in love. . .

Why. . ?

Because that experience makes us feel completely alive. Where every sense is heightened, every emotion is magnified, our everyday reality is shattered and we are flying into the heavens. It may only last a moment, and hour, an afternoon. But that doesn''t diminish its value. Because we are left with memories that we treasure for the rest of our lives. . .
True Meaning of Luv

If its coz of eyes or hair its nt luv its attractn
If bcz of inteligence abt lyf,its not luv its admiration
If it''s bcz it make u 4get 2 study n sleep,it''s not luv its infatuation!

Luv is ven u dnt no y u r atracted 2 a person..
Luv has its own Reason,n dat is Unknown.
Y
i
luv
U? b_d
Missed call to ek bahana hai, Irada to aapka ek lamha churana he,
Aap chahe humse baat karo ya na
karo,
Aap ki yadon mein humara ana jana
hai..