That Special Day Is Here Again

That Special Day Is Here Again
That Special Day Is Here Again
The Day We Took Our Vows
You? Re Just As Special To Me Today
As You Still Get Me Aroused.
Happy Anniversary Lover
  

Feb, 16 2011     148 chars (1 sms)     3101 views       Anniversary

more Anniversary SMS Messages

How True My Feelings Were I Found Out To Be The Best Thing In My Life Was When You Married Me
Thank You My Loving Wife (Loving Husband), For The Years We Share I Know One Thing For Sure We Make A Wonderful Pair.
I LOVE U are words just three,
which mean so much on our ANNIVERSARY.
so this is what i want to say,
live in my heart n there 4 ever stay!
Rabba dukh na devi dost sade nu,

Sannu chahe dukhan da pahar dede,

ghume hamesha nave cycle te dost sada,
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Mainu bhave purani "AUDI" car dedi
Marriage Is That Relation Between Man And Women In Which Tha Independence Is Equal, The Dependence Mutual And Tha Obligation Reciprocal". Best Wishes For Happy Wedding Anniversary.


1 murghi ko qatal karo


1 Murghi ko QATAL karo.



Phir Dahi ka Safaid KAFAN do

Shan Masalay say Khushbu ki DOHNI do.
Us k baad Chawal mein us ki QABAR Banao.
jab Tayar ho jaey to "Mujhay" Dawat do.
ta''k mein us ki NAMAZ E JANAZA parhaoon.
HAPPY BIRYani Day!
I’m sending this bouquet of love
To say that I love you so much
I hope I say it often enough
I want you to know it’s true,
On this special occasion
I want to remind you
That you are my everything
And
my love is true,Happy Anniversary Lover!
niklta hi nhi mera wjood tri yad se..

mil kyu nhi jata akhir tu kisi fryad se..

kya zruri hai mai roz toot k bikhra krun..

na le mera imtehan is andaz se..
Karachi k Bharam Baaz Dialog:

"Abay chal teri to"

"Us ki to mein"

"Bus kar zyada mat Phenk"

"Chal nikal"

"Koot dy salay ko"

"Or Party"

"Dimagh ki dahi"

"Ye cheez dada"

"Bachi dekh"

"Teri Bhabi se baat kr rha hon"

"Hat gai na"

"Abe dhkkan"

"Ptli Gali pakar"

"Lash yaar"

"Chal phhoot le"

"Latak mat"

"Teri wali ja rhi hai"

Ab Intizar kis bat ka hai,
Aakhir ye SMS karachi ki pehchan hai.
phenk de market me.'
Guy A: "I'm Going To Bring My Wife To Australia For Our 20th Anniversary."

Guy B: "Oh.. That's Cool. What About Ur 25th Anniversary?"

Guy A: "I Will Go Back To Australia To Bring Her Back." :
Boy: Too dharti p chahe jahan bhi rahegi
tjhe teri khushbu se pehchan lunga

Girl: Mjhe pehle se pta tha tm kutay ho...=P;->
I"Ll Always Remember The Day I Married You, Without You My Love, My Beauty, I Don"T Know What I"D Do Your Loving And Thoughtful ,Just To Mention Two, I Adore Your Sweet Smile It Makes Me Want You.Happy Anniversary.-
mere marne marne pe sab khush hoon ge..

AMIR

Bas ek tanhai roya gi ke mera hamsafar chal basa..